Eker I Run 2018

Date :07-10-2018

Location : Bursa

Road Run

http://www.ekerkosu.com/

Event

5K - 07-10-2018

Quota Left : 210

15K - 07-10-2018

Quota Left : 141

6 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 6

7 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 25

8 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 18

9 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 27

10 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 27

11 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 29

12 yaş Minik Adımlar - 07-10-2018

Child Event- Quota Left : 35

Organizer

MCR Racesetter - Eker

Yarışmacı İlişkileri

+9 05332948860

http://www.mcr-racesetter.com

All Races
Firstname Lastname
Çağla Başak Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Kerem Can
Damla Uysal
Emrah Uysal
Ediz Tevfik Özgan Bursa Genclik Spor
Aras Gürsel
Emre Özdal
Hakan Durukan
Aybike Erbaş
Bariş Can Yilmaz Bilim Kahramanları
Efe Erik Core Runners
Ece Gündoğdu
Merve Kale
Eda Aslan Yurdakoş
Ali Yilmaz
Deniz Özdemir
Orçun Kinay
Gaye Hamaloğlu
Metin Kuşçu
Orhan Aydin
Mehmet Sait İnci
Eylem Şimşek
Türker Haktan Özdemir
Turan Akkuş
Demirkan Demir
Onur Boran Duman
Hülya Omaç Adım Adım Bursa
Ekrem Toktumur
Muhammed Enes Yüce
Müge Seymen
Mustafa Güneş
Arda Uysal
Şehsuvar Enis Abacioğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Sunay Öztürkk Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Suat Taşkin Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Özkan Candan Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Tuba Kavak Mina otizm
Olgar Saydam Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Gürcan Şenyavaş Mürekkep
Can Durmuş
Mümin Yakçik Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Kamil Durgut Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Gökhan Atalay
Gökhan Baştuğ Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Esra Nazli Doğan
Melike Murat
Fatih Kamil Şahin
Bariş Özbek
Erkan Karadeniz Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Enver Okumuş Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Berna Özbek
Hasan Özbek
Eren Yildiz
Emre Kabaş Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Necdet Turhan Adım Adım
Burçin Yilmaz
Orçun Sarigül Bursa Genclik Spor
Nigar Özey
Gülden Nalbant Core Runners
Selçuk Evirgen ÖNDER İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSLİK
Zeynep Uzunoğlu Teknokol
Serkan Uzunoğlu
Seza Kornoşor
Seda Meriç
Berk Kornosor
Aslihan Kornoşor
Murat Yildiz
Caner Ercan
Talha Biyik Mürekkep
Aysun Ari
Sedat Türk
Sevilay Biyik
Serkan Durmuş
Derin İşsever
Cornelis Sjoerd Arendz
Esra Avcu Mürekkep
Yunus Emre Akyel Eker
Serdar Caglar Do Koşu Kulübü
Berra Şekir
Levent Atalik DO Koşu Kulübü
Erdem Horoz
Nazile Bedel Do Koşu Kulübü
Uğur Sirman Orhan Holding
Cemil Tunçbilek
Furkan Balkan
Fatih Kiriş
Asli Karanfil
Neslihan Şaşmaz
Şeyma Uskul
Servet Dayan Şişecam A.Ş.
Osman Saribaş
Tevfik Saltan Orhan Holding
Yasin Murat Timucin Koşu Tutkunları
Mehmet Sarioğullari Eker I Run Team
Ali Şen Adım Adım Ankara
Tanyel Yalcin
Semra Ege
Eren Özkan
Onur Yalin
Emirhan Battalcioğlu Core Runners
Uğurcan Kartal
Gülşen Çakir Çekirgespor
Ecem Ardiç
Yağmur Ergin
Uras Kiymaç
Orkun Çakir Boğaziçi Atletizm
Derin Ergin
Ferah Başaran
Esra Yayla Eker
Demir Başaran
Efe Şahin
Gamze Kalafat Adım Adım
Ali Kalafat Adım Adım
Nilufer Kalafat
Volkan Taştan Şişecam A.Ş.
Semih Tokuç Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü
Gizem Öztürk Tokuç
Ogün Güneş
Şevket Tatoğlu
Tuba Güzelocak
Fahri Candan AKUT ULTRA ÇAYLAK RUNNERS
Serap Karakaş Stratum
Ecem Kirciman
Alaattin Gülseven Yüz Bin Koş
Faruk Yanik BOSCH Spor Kulübü
Osman Anbar Kodu dunyası
Yigit Kaytmaz HRC
Furkan Kaya
Halil Aksoy Bandırma Rüzgarla Koşanlar
Selale Kara
Osman Köken
Ezine Karaosman
Ekrem Özkan
İbrahim Sabri Çimen dursunbey koşu tutkunları
Eymen Özkan
Selim Baltaci
Orhan Ekker
Abdullah Sari
Ali Sarp Özgöz
Mustafa Çimen DURSUNBEY KOŞU TUTKUNLARI
Veysel Pekdemir Adım Adım Bursa
Mustafa Okutan
Özkan Tekin Eker
Esra Yetişen
Utku Can Gökmen Şişecam A.Ş.
Hayal Çaçan Core Runners
Nejla Beyazit
Furkan Ekmen
Burak Ege Dalgiç
Ahmet Karanfil
Ahmet Alpoğuz
Cevdet Evren
Arzu Coşkun Bilgin
Yunus Emre Köken Şişecam A.Ş.
Özge Çelikkanat
Ertunç Yildiz Şişecam A.Ş.
Emirhan Bulut
Cem Çelikkanat
Sevgi Hatipoğlu
Erçin Çaçan Core Runners
Mert Özkan Şişecam A.Ş.
Cihan Ulukan Şişecam A.Ş.
Oğuzhan Coşkun
Cem Ceylan Şişecam A.Ş.
Zeynep Sezer Şişecam A.Ş.
Ali Türk
Samet Coşkun
Sinan Coşkun Eker I Run Team
İdris Hatipoglu Şişecam A.Ş.
Faruk Durulmuş Şişecam A.Ş.
Hakan Akin
Didem Kunduraci Şişecam A.Ş.
Mustafa Atila
Esat Aşik Şişecam A.Ş.
Deniz Güryel Eker I Run Team
Sema Karakaş
Kaan Şimşek Şişecam A.Ş.
Pelin Kirkimci ORAU BURSA
Batu Güryel Eker I Run Team
Emre Vardar Eker
Hüseyin Bayir BotanikRun Koşu Grubu
Gizem Tümay BUSADER
Ahmet Tiryaki
Sude Gökduman
Melike Uludağ Eker
Serpil Çağlar
Yagiz Efe Yoruk DURSUNBEY KOSU TUTKUNLARI
Harun Dönmez
Ata Uguryol
Kaan Kösemehmet
Ayhan Genç
Ferhat Bağ
Bora Aygül
Yusuf Çağlar
Serap Kösemehmet
Derya Çalişkan
Hilal Kara
İmren Özdemir Eker
Çağri Kara
Şeref Özdemir Eker
İrem Zeynep Aydin Eker
Ayşegül Aydin Eker
Ayşe Doğan
Erol Sanli Eker
Samet Durak Eker
Ali Erdi Özakçayli Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Abdülkerim Malgaz
Hakan Avcu Mürekkep
Hamit Can Eker I Run Team
Feyzullah Turap Koşu Tutkunları
Ahmet Emre Avcu
Ergün Tozan
Zeynep Yilmaz Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Sait Ayhan
Yaşar Yilmaz Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Serhan Avcu Mürekkep
Hilal Kübra Tuna adidas Runners İstanbul
Sema Eker
Tuncay Çiçek Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Ezgi Kilic Kandemir
Ali Kurt adidas Runners İstanbul
Gökçe Behçel Eker
Hasan Aytaç Eker
Uğur Şenyavaş
Şule Altinsoy Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Semih Köse Eker
Sibel Kaya Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Selçuk Kahya Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Özge Kiraz Eker I Run Team
Süleyman Kaya
Defne Kiraz
Sahara Yetimoğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Resmi Kale Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Recep Bali Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Okan Demirtaş Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Aydin Göven
Nurullah Özçam Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Hayat Çakir Eker
Hatice Çakir Eker
Cemile Özhan
Nedim Sönmez Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Nedim Özdemir Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Nazlican Önder Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Nevzat Çakir Eker
Müfit Omaç Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Mustafa Akgün Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Meltem Kahveci Eker I Run Team
Demir Özdemir Adım Adım Bursa
Ece Gürsoy Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Kurtuluş Burak Keseroğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
İbrahim Uysal Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Fatih Yavuz Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Ercan Aydinkal Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Emre Bilgin Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Murat Karabaş Eker
Eda Kayhan Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Doğuşcan Coşkun Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Cemre Özdemir Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Cemal Demir Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Cahit Rehber Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Ayşenur Öztürk Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Anil Şahin Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Adnan Duran Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Rüzgar Demirel
Omer Sirkeci
Adnan Ergül Eker
Vildan Süren Eker
Sedat Kaoçyiğit
B. Nejla Yilmaz Patentürk
Hürriyet Turhan
Özcan Murat Aktekin Patentürk
Gülden İslamoğlu Patentürk
Ayse Ada Bektaş
Suat Kumaş Patentürk
Cansu İpekçi
Bengusu Ozcan Sabancı Üniversitesi
Melek Zeynep Aydin
Sevginar Kirciman
Sertaç Alagöz
Ela Sare Alagöz YONCA JİMNASTİK
Erkan Kirciman
Öykü Kurşun
Bekir Öztürk Bursa Halkla İlişkliler Derneği
Volkan Kökçam
Volkan Gülen ODTÜ Triatlon Takımı
Mehmet Yürük
Haluk Alemdag Adım Adım Bursa
Nazli Tütüniçmez
Mustafa Çele
Ahmet Soner Özaltindere
Furkan Üskül
Zeynep Zirhlioğlu Adım Adım Bursa
Yavuz Üskül
Emre Şolpan
Şakir Efe Kiray
Hubert Ozan Güner TurTurek
Orhan Güner Subaşıspor
Melike Bulut Cansev
Gülcan Erk Parıltı Derneği
Şakir Ünal Eker
Egehan Erman
Afsaneh Hassanpour
Riza Eker
Serkan Gulacar
Hayrullah Ege
Gökay Hicdurmaz Çekirge Rotaract
Metin Yildiz
Korhan Sarikardaşoğlu
Buket Öztürk
Varol Çakir Çekirgespor
Yilmaz Güzelocak
Beyza Bahtiyar
İnci Ece Öztürk
İsmail Bahtiyar
Batuhan Ekiciler
Alper Turan Hasan Özki
Fuat Eren Hasan Özki
Mümin Efe Şentürk
Rifat Gülhan Akbal
Beyza Cesur
Bilgütay Serim
Ömür Dere Adım Adım
Özenç Aygün
İrfan Güler Bursa Genclik Spor
Derya Bilge
Menderes Batmaz Bursa Genclik Spor
Furkan Aydin Hasan Özki
Mesut Yiğit Bursa Masterler
İbrahim Batuhan Bilge
Emrah Taylan
Beşir Ovali
Kerem Tuna Hasan Özki
Cansu Taylan
Yağiz Efe Bilge
Mehmet Yoruk DURSUNBEY KOŞU TUTKUNLARI
Serdar Bilge
Mehmet Yener MEMO
Rafet Manyas
Tolga Pala TEGV
Aras Pala TEGV
Onur Pala TEGV
Beyzanur Bozkurt Hasan Özki
Yasin Irac
Yunus Özbek
Murat Emre Tetik Hasan Özki
Şimal Ceren Hasan Özki
Pinar Can Ata
Sudenaz Demirel Hasan Özki
Ayça Beren Demiralay Hasan Özki
Ahmet Akyumuk
Zuhal Toker BUİKAD
Melike Mutlu Hasan Özki
Veli Yelsali Hasan Özki
Kerem Ata
Esra Aydin
Hira Su Aydin
Okan Kula
Faruk Aydin
Serhad İmran Yüce BOSCH Spor Kulübü
Zeynep Gültekin Çekirge Rotaract
Şenol Şenver
Albina Yiğit
Serkan Eren
Dilara Arpat Eker
Halil İbrahim Çetin Eker
Arda Toker Eker
Alperen Aşanbuğa Eker
Hilal Özdemir Eker
Hakki Ceyhan
Semih Erdem
Mine Rana Dayioğlu KOŞAN OLİMPİK ANNELER
Nedim Ayan
Sedef Demirkapi
Yakup Keremoğlu
Özgen Kamay Bursa Triatlon
Ceren Dinç Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Kemal Ayan
Şevket Aygül
Selçuk Gürsel Bursa Triatlon
Naciye Kahya
Hande Eröz
Sevde İlhan Run to eat
Türker Şener
Aydin Vardar TEB
Fatih Aksan
İlker Altin
Hüseyin Cihangir Tüzün
Yasin Pamuk ÇAGET
Cüneyt Vardar
Yücel Uludağ
Yusuf Mercan
Serhat Servi
Berkun Ergün Çekirge Rotaract
Rahime Çinar
Eda Diler yonca cimnastik
Emre Erkul
Efe Savaşir Özcan Çekirge Rotaract
Ali Kara
Özkan Özcan Çekirge Rotaract
Musa Dönmez
Melek Sadi Adım Adım
Yenal Aydoğmuş
Kazim Seçer Kuzey Geyikleri DSK
Göktuğ Şentürk Pilot Sanayi İlkokulu
Sezgin Sertbaş Eker
Ufuk Işik
Esat Temimhan
Selin Kamaş İlgin Çekirge Rotaract
Gizem Güngör
Lütfiye Summak Çekirge Rotaract
Tolgahan Summak Çekirge Rotaract
Zeynep Altun
Sertaç Demirkapi Eker
Melek Balci
Nursena Aribal
Özden Karakoç
Hüseyin Dertop Adım Adım
Latife Aribal
Semih Sertan Challenginn
Mustafa Şahin
Ertan Baysan Balkestars
Erdinc Kef
Elvin Tuz
Ece Tuz
Mehtap Akkor
Hakan Dilmen
Yavuz Selim Tuna
Alper Şahan Adım Adım İzmir
Bahar Demir
Özlem Özden
Doğan Kerim Sarper bursa yıldızları
Ayşe Kayan
Bedri Kayan
Ayşe Altun
Ecren Şahinli Hasan Ozki
Yunus Emre Kataş
Gülse Cengiz
Ceylin Salt
Enes Vardar Hasan Özki
Emirhan Kurt Hasan Özki
Cem Şahin
Beyza Mutlu Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Ceylan Geneci Adım Adım
Yiğithan Sirtbaş Hasan Özki
Eray Türemen Hasan Özki
Murat Sevil Adım Adım
Selin Eyipoğlu
Suat Oğuz
Emre Altunay
Yunus Çalişkan
Zeynep Nur Cihan
Ahmet Yavuz
Fatoş Sahin Adım Adım
Selin Akdeniz
Gani Can Somuncu
Serhat Özden
Memnune Bozoğlu Adım Adım
Can Ruzgar Pamukcu
Ali Erdemli
İbrahim Aribal
Bilal Kilinç
Remzi Korkmaz
Tacettin Dursun
Engin Erkal Ankara Koşuyor
Bariş Akçali Ankara Koşuyor
Caner Sungur Eker I Run Team
Esra Altiner Sungur Eker I Run Team
Eren Öztürk
Sinan Ayiran
Asim Dursun
Hakan Solak Adım Adım İzmir
Onur Boncukçu
Yasin Aykut Adım Adım Bursa
Mahmut Cansel
Berrak Deniz Özbek
Enser Öztürk
Gülşen Öztürk Eker
Mustafa Ekmen
Kerem Ekmen
Tuğrul Solak
Ramazan Gülten
Ali Ekber Toktaş
Türker Bahar Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Bade Şentürk
Nigar Evgin
Mustafa Erdoğan
Güldane Erdogan
Ertuğ Sakallioğlu
Habip Onat
Murat Değirmenci Adım Adım
Ergin Sakarya
Kenan Bilgin Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Samet Başkurt Adım Adım Bursa
Nedrin Barkin Ören
Cüneyt Kahraman AKUT
Bozkurt Yenal
Kaan Dincer
Duru Yüksel
Osman Sağir Castrol Run
Semih Özgür Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Arda Akar Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Çisel Bahar Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Cansel Oruç Bursa Halkla İlişkliler Derneği
Salih Gececi Koşu Dünyamız
Gökay Erdogan
Aylin Denizci Çekirge Rotaract
Ece Erdogan
Cafer Alis
Aydin Öktelik
Ozgur Erdogan
Ece Han Gökinci TEGV
Okan Kantarci Eker
Gamze Erdemir Adım Adım
İbrahim Şen
Halil Gökhan Tuna
Sedef Kutluay Castrol Run
Umutcan Çakir
Cansu Dikici Çekirge Rotaract
Muhammed Edip Karabacak AKUT
Lara Mollaahmetoğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Alya Mollaahmetoğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Oltan Aksaç Spartan Run
Fatih Mehmet Ertaş
Gönül Burma
Cengiz Sevim
Ferhat Tek
Emre Mollaahmetoğlu Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Ezgi Gür Çekirge Rotaract
Neslihan Komec Adım Adım Bursa
Ece Gölükçetin
Serdar Cebeci
Eyüp S. Çalişkan Adım Adım
Emmanuel Bouvier Adım Adım Bursa
Buket Kper
Aftandil Bezgün
Eren Arslan
Alican Sezer
Can Okyay Çekirge Rotaract
Ertuğrul Öztürk
Mehmet Münir Küntaş EKER
Adem Morkoç Eker
Murat Yildiz Eker
Sinan Subaşi Eker I Run Team
Şükrü Deviren
Selahattin Sevim
Özkan Acar
Hakan Demir Eker
Dilara Ercan
Berna Tütüncü
Mert Acar
Kaan Berberler
Alper Ali Tandal
Mustafa Taşyilmaz DURSUNBEY KOŞU TUTKUNLARI
Ebubekir Yüce
Meltem Haykir
Samet Aslan
Firat Altan
Koray Gülenç Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Müge Önder Adım Adım
Göknur Nogratli Adım Adım
Cihan Örki
Buke Ali
Mesut Yilmaz
Gün Arte Gürkan Adım Adım
Zafer Dörttaş Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Emre Alpsoley
Görkem Arslan Çekirge Rotaract
Ersin Çalişkan
Ayşegül Ceylan Hasan Özki
İrem Aysu Yildiz
Mina Topaloğlu Adım Adım
Zeynep Özmelek
Kuzey Kömürcü
Erhan Kömürcü
Pinar Pinarevli Yalçin Adım Adım
Hakan Durmaz TEGV
Sinan Mertol
Ela Kiliç Adım Adım Bursa
Dilek Acar
Ebru Çalişkan Adım Adım Bursa
Güvenç Candanoğli
Savaş Taşkin
Erdem Acimert
Ramazan Battal
Ercan Çalişkan
Suat Ekincioğlu
Fatih Citak
Servet Karsli
Mehmet Celal Aldemir
Burhan Bayraktar
Selahattin Ebiri ZER A.S.
Hilmi Aktepe AKUT
Fatih Kesekler
Samet Yildiz
Kenan Aksu
Murat Yüksel İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Volkan Teke Eker I Run Team
Gülseren Yaman Hacibaba BUİKAD
Basri Sevinç AKUT
Dilek Şahinli Hasan Özki
Mehmet Çetin AKUT
Bahar Üstay Adım Adım Bursa
Yekta Okur
Tuncay Gürsoy AKUT
Hasan Sarişin AKUT
Şeyma Özçimen BUİKAD
Umut Ceylan Hasan Özki
Aydin Özkan AKUT
Alparslan Zaman
Sena Okur Özakçayli
Hilal Sevindik BUİKAD
Ayşe Özer
Kerem Efe Alan
Hüseyin Çelik
Tolga Özkan
Damla Pinar Yilmaz Adım Adım Bursa
Mert Enes Özki Hasan Özki
Gültekin Zarpli AKUT
Eren Asi Hasan Özki
Kağan Atalar
Caner Malkoç Hasan Özki
Kenan Malkoç Hasan Özki
Tarkan Erdoğan
Kübra Arslan
Sefa Börekçi Adım Adım İzmir
Serdar Özkaleli Adım Adım Bursa
Neslihan Yilmaz
Ahmet Selim Küçükyalçin
Erçin Baysal Adım Adım İzmir
Caner Gür Bursa Triatlon
Semih Ural Adım Adım Florya
Hilal Köseoğlu
Taner Köseoğlu
Kağan Arda Durak Hasan Ozki
Ali Ensar Demirhan Hasan Ozki
Erdem Kurt Hasan Ozki
Hamza Oğuz Ergün Hasan Ozki
Emirhan Özgen Hasan Ozki
Arda Şefkatlioğlu Hasan Ozki
Kevser Balikçi Hasan Ozki
Beril Yaşa Hasan Ozki
Elif Ceylan Hasan Ozki
Esma Küçükbalkan Hasan Ozki
Talha Bozkurt Hasan Ozki
Emir Karaman Hasan Ozki
Kadir Aras Gökçek Hasan Ozki
Taha Yavuz Güzel Hasan Ozki
Yilmaz Taha Karaman Hasan Ozki
Zeliha Sirtbaş Hasan Ozki
Havvanur Havin Özen Hasan Ozki
Erhan Altun
Kübra İnce
Ayşegül Güleç Adım Adım İzmir
Ümit İnce
Mustafa Emirler Adım Adım İzmir
Arda Mert Duman Hasan Ozki
Emirhan Gizdeş Hasan Ozki
Kerem Berk Sevgi Hasan Ozki
Mustafa Emre Yaşa Hasan Ozki
Bilal Dönemz Hasan Ozki
Gözde Çiftçi Hasan Ozki
Elif Yavuz Hasan Özki
Görkem Celep Hasan Özki
Beril Kölef Hasan Özki
Begüm Kölef Hasan Özki
Elif Meyra Özgen Hasan Özki
Hasan Sait Özdemir Hasan Özki
Galip Karaman Hasan Özki
Eren Ceylan Hasan Özki
İsmail Aydin Adım Adım Bursa
Alperen Aydin
Mustafa Genc Koşu Tutkunları
İlker Demiryol
İrem Aydin
Sezer Aydin
Çağlayan Bozkulak adidas Runners İstanbul
Betül Soyukut adidas Runners İstanbul
Berrak Tanyeri BUİKAD
Onur Öztürk Adım Adım Bursa
İrem Nur Turan
Selma Vatan
Zeynep Vatan
Buket Kper
Gamze Sezginer
Altuğ Narin
Rukiye Elif Canbazoğlu
Mehmet Salih Canbazoğlu
Nejat Cingi
Samet Rodoplu Gönüllü Hareketi
Mehmet Ali Doğan
Elif Seymen
Nükhet Çikrikci Adım Adım Florya
Emre Ari
Mehmet Kartal
Bülent Acar
Murat Öfkem Kanlioğlu
Erdal Özmen Adım Adım Bursa
Nüfel Kaplan pamukkale turizm
Can Güngör Adım Adım
Ezgican Üçlertopraği Adım Adım
Şemsettin Osmanoğlu Yıldırım koşu Grubu
Coşkun Saribas
İlhan Sever
Ceren Düdek
Atil Uncu
Selma Çetinkaya Türker Adım Adım Bursa
Defne Kaya
Nazif Çoban
Ahsen Sari Şişecam A.Ş.
Özge Uygun Adım Adım İzmir
Hamza Otar Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Tülay Şentürk
Gizem Akin
Muhammed Uğur Aydemir
Dilek Tekingil Hastavuk Team
Şahin Aydemir Eker I Run Team
Sefa Basri Güneşli
Haldun Çelik
Ceren Sahin Adım Adım
Defne Erdem Adım Adım
Pinar Duman Erdem Adım Adım
Hüseyin Bilgin
Pelin Uncu
Ecrin Uncu
Telin Bilgin
Can Ogucu
Fuat Vatan
Zeynep Koç
Gülçin Kaya
Tuncay Kaya
Öykü Çelik Adım Adım İzmir
Yeşim Altinkaya BUİKAD
Hüseyin Taha Algül BUİKAD
Gülnur Algül BUİKAD
Seher Ünsal
Emircan Kaya Adım Adım İzmir
Rojda Öner
Emre Güleç
Alican Yilmaz
Alican Canbaz
Mehmet Özdemir
Ege Saydam
Ceylin Özçam
Burak Tetik
Efsane Simay Durgut
Eda Saydam
Işil Saydam Oyak Renault Kosuyor
Sinan Kaya
Sibel Akbulut TAŞDELEN
Kadir Sari Şişecam A.Ş.
Ulaş Çumçum
Ertan Adaş
Misra Kahraman
Salih Çetindere Adım Adım Bursa
Ercan Bulut Bursa Kosuyor
Cemalettin Suntur
Ayşe Yağmur Cesur Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Erdoğan Rüstemoğlu
Neslihan Honçe
Asli Keseroğlu
Ela Karadeniz
Defne Keseroğlu
Levin Kaya Şahin
Şükret Doğru
Cem Musaoğlu Adım Adım Bursa
Göktürk Onat Baştuğ
Seda Yildiz
Nil Kabaş
Dilek Koçak
Mustafa Tekingil Hastavuk Team
Elif Cevher
Oğuz Öz
Mehmet Yilmaz
Kadir Ufuk Birinci Eker I Run Team
Salim Soytürk Eker I Run Team
Nahide Aleçakir
Ufuk Doğru
Mecit Öztürk TREDIN-TSC
Elif Gezer TREDIN-TSC
Onur Yavuz YEŞİLPEDAL SPOR KULÜBÜ
Rifat Ercan Arici Tesca Diniz
Emel Günbey Tesca Diniz
Çağlar Bayrak FORD OTOSAN ATLETIZM (FOAT)
Tamer Özel Tesca Diniz
Yücel Özdemir Tesca Diniz
Sedat Güler Tesca Diniz
Erdem Ergüder Tesca Diniz
Ela İmamoğlu Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Engin Can
Tamara Yahfoufi
Sertaç Şipka Adım Adım Bursa
İ. Renay Onur Adım Adım
Mustafa Anbar Adım Adım
Kübranur Ergün Eker I Run Team
Atahan Eker
Emin Dönmez Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Nuri Şen Eğridereliler Derneği
Bilgiyan Mutlu TAŞDELEN
Maria Kaytancioglu Biwa Bursa International Women's Association
İbrahim Yildirim Flash team
Gökhan Çalik
Ufuk Bozer
Durali Türkoğlu Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Hatice Beyza Yüce Avenir Running Team
Oğulcan Atayol
Orhan Bezirgan
Gülden Bezirgan Adım Adım
Bahar Demir
Gokhan Bafra Adım Adım
Ercan Torun Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Yaren Nida Uyanik
Levent Kuva Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Yurdalan Ünlü Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Yilmaz Duman Tofaş Türk Metal Atletizm Takımı
Bariş Tatallar TAŞDELEN
Hande Şirin Baydar
Amine Yavuz
Deniz Ceyhun Baydar
Sibel Cavdar Adım Adım Bursa
Yiğit Yalçin BUİKAD
Murat Taşkeser
İpek Yalçin Bursa Genclik Spor
Bahadir Akkoç TAŞDELEN
Özlem Adigüzel Eker I Run Team
Zafer Cansev
Ayşe Özkan Teselli
Asuman Akgün AKUT
Yasin Özcan Adım Adım İzmir
İjlal Kiliç Adım Adım İzmir
Mehmet Burak Babaç
Arzu Babaç
Gokhan Akin
Zülfikar Altunay AVENİR RUNNİNG TEAM
Üzeyir Mutlu
Nur Yigitoglu adidas Runners İstanbul
Olcay Türker
Başak Durmaz
Ali Yilmaz
Nilufer Kalafat
Oktay Bariş
Olcay Bariş Kanbur
Mustafa Riza Şahinli
Alperen Şiyhan
Safiye Kesmez
Alaattin Öztürk Ege Maraton
Sedef Sinoplu
Mina Özsoy Adım Adım
Safiye Kesmez
Türker Güler
Semih Çakmak
Sedat Kumartaşli TAŞDELEN
Can Şençayir BUİKAD
Cem Etçi Adım Adım
Ege Ertürk
Deniz Ertürk
Samie Tülümen Adım Adım İzmir
Türkan Kaya BUİKAD
Taner Önder
Mesut Uygur TAŞDELEN
Yiğit Tophisar TAŞDELEN
Özgür Üçer TAŞDELEN
Özmen Sevinç TAŞDELEN
İlayda Kaygusuz TEV
Feriha Tülümen Adım Adım İzmir
Tolgahan Soyak Adım Adım İzmir
Bahadir Karademir Koşu Dünyamız
Bilal Güler
Cansu Doğuş Akgül Tesca Diniz
Muzaffer Taylan Adım Adım İzmir
Aydin Çorapçi TAŞDELEN
Şenol İnce Adım Adım
Osman Necdet Argat Bursa Triatlon
Selma Çalik
Sibel Dönmez TAŞDELEN
Özge Kutlualp TAŞDELEN
Zühal Asli Saka BUİKAD
Nuray Dilmaç TAŞDELEN
Ezgi Kesmez
Melek Şihan
İrem Kesmez
Bora Kesmez
Mustafa Kumbaraci Mavi Karga
Arda Efe Özgür
Gülistan Coşkun Adım Adım İzmir
Arif Esen Adım Adım Bursa
Sibel Ayhan BUİKAD
Şeyda Şençayir BUİKAD
Pakize Filinde
Mustafa Yenen AKUT
Eda Şimşek TAŞDELEN
Öznur Dogru Adım Adım Bursa
Kivanc Zerin
Lerzan Talu
Uygar Bostanci Adım Adım İzmir
Yasemin Nemutlu Karkin Adım Adım İzmir
Bayram Isik Adım Adım Bursa
Murat Karasoy Adım Adım
Dilek Karasoy Adım Adım
Sevda Koç Eskin
Yasemin Yildirim
Hasan Tekin TAŞDELEN
Seçil Fiçici TAŞDELEN
Selma Kiliç Adım Adım Florya
Ata Teoman Çelik Bursa Genclik Spor
Ömer Güler Eker
Tahir Güler Eker
Bahar Topçu TAŞDELEN
Berkit Çetin Adım Adım İzmir
Sedat Sakaci TAŞDELEN
Engin Filinde
Engin Filinde
Naci Erkan
Onur Kutlualp TAŞDELEN
Hakan Tüfekci TAŞDELEN
Seda Ünal TAŞDELEN
Hatice Önder TAŞDELEN
Sabri Önder TAŞDELEN
Gökhan Cengiz
Defne Cengiz
Cem Eser Yola Adım Adım Florya
Doğu Poyraz Yakici Buikad
Doga Kaya BUİKAD
Erhan Eroğlu
Ekin Yakici Buikad
Tugba Kaya BUİKAD
Tunç Eroğlu
Can Cemal Cingi
Kral Can Işik
Bülent Yiğit TAŞDELEN
Sedat Çetin
Onur Doğan TAŞDELEN
Müge Yoğun TAŞDELEN
Erbuğ Doğan
Esma Fidan TAŞDELEN
Kerim Kilinç TAŞDELEN
Hülya Çakir TAŞDELEN
Yeşim Duygulu TAŞDELEN
Didem Ezgi Görgün TAŞDELEN
Omer Mersin Adım Adım Bursa
Ece Mersin Adım Adım Bursa
Elif Aydin Ebiş Spor
Necati Er TAŞDELEN
Asiye Gün Eker I Run Team
Sinem Demirel Eker I Run Team
Yusuf Aykuthan Ayhan Eker I Run Team
Yaren Gün Eker I Run Team
Serkan Özdemir
Ayhan Taşkiran Intersport Running Team
Tarik Kaymak
Melike Şentürk
Özgül Dizman Adım Adım
Cemal Ertuğrul Narin Patentürk
Budak Yurdakurban
Esra Tosun
Umut Kovanci Kovanci Running Bros
Canan Topaloğlu Adım Adım
Cem Aksel Pamukcu
Zeynep Görpe Özel Olimpiyatlar Türkiye
Oguz Bayrakdar
Koray Gez
Murat Kovanci KOVANCI RUNNING BROS
Demet Işik Adım Adım
Serkan Koptagel Eker
Recep Sari
Sadik Çağlayan Go Runners İpragaz
Yalçin Ataylar Unilever Spor Kulübü
Sedat Uzun
Zeynep Yetişti
Gürkan Kaynakçi
Ebru Yalçin Gürük BUİKAD
Ümran Üstüner Adım Adım
Didem Yetişti
Yücel Ay ZEYTİNBURNU MALİ MÜŞAVİRLER MUHASEBECİLER BİRLİĞİ
Giray Özgiray
Mahmut Ulusu Volt Floyd
Ebru Yazicioğlu
Esen Dülger
Mehmet Koçak Eker I Run Team
Uğur Baykurt Biga Gelişim Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Fusun Baykurt biga gelişim
Emre Mollaoğlu Adım Adım
Nermin Atalay BUİKAD
Özcan Inci Koşu Dünyamız
Bahattin Çiniç
Omer Uca Adım Adım
Koray Özdamar Adım Adım İzmir
Kübra Artik Adım Adım Bursa
Pervin Katana BUİKAD
Öznur Polat Adım Adım İzmir
Aytaç Polat Adım Adım İzmir
Burak Özcan Volt Floyd
Ayşe Küçük
Doruk İnce
Esra Koptagel
Elvan Demirez R.E.D. Runners
Yakuphan Erbay
Sevket Aygul
Emre Yazgan Eker
Tufan Can Ulu
Buğra Aytaş
Volkan Türkay Bursa Triatlon
Defne Çavdar Adım Adım
Gül Öztürk BUİKAD
Demir Tümerkan
Göktuğ Erberk Patlar
Ömer Ersoy Koşu Tutkunları
Esra Efe Ertuğ
Selda Çavdar Adım Adım İzmir
Dikmen Avcier
Mehmet Alkan
Ayşe Özgiray Eker
Akil Lorand Zsobrak BUİKAD
Semra Baykan BUİKAD
Kartal Atilla Zsobrak BUİKAD
Esma Deniz Yilmaz BUİKAD
Oya Eroğlu BUİKAD
Asli Deniz Acun Adım Adım İzmir
Banu Öncel BUİKAD
Oya Eğrikülah Adım Adım İzmir
Aykut Ceylan Adım Adım İzmir
Ercan Duran Aplus Run Team
Muhittin Cengiz Tekbaş
Hatice Hale Uçar Adım Adım
Mehmet Doğanci Adım Adım Bursa
Habibe Turfan
Yalçin Balci Adım Adım Bursa
Pelin Şengün Adım Adım İzmir
Mahdi Noori
Melike Ersoy
Yusuf Otar
Ahmet Demir
Kivanç Ergun Adım Adım
Hasret Başar
Melda Tirpanci
Seçil Taşkiran Aplus Run Team
Kemal Yilmaz
Sercan Şehirli
Kadir Cem Akbay
Yener Tosun Aplus Run Team
Esmanur Ömür
Ayşegül Ömür
Mehmet Fatih Han
Egemen Özmelek Adım Adım Bursa
Kemal Ertik
Oğuzhan Kalelioğlu
Nurcan Kara
Pinar Tankut
Itir Erhart Adım Adım
Begüm Ata Adım Adım
Nesrin Külahli
Savaş Arson Adım Adım
Nuray Kitapçioğlu Adım Adım
Duru Karaman Adım Adım İzmir
Zeynep Deniz Külahli
Mert Yiğit
Nil Aliustaoğlu
Ulaş Özcan Adım Adım Bursa
Irmak Ozkaranlik
Ozer Guler
Mustafa Güler Mülkiye İçin Koşuyoruz
Melike Dinç Aplus Run Team
Zeynep Tekbaş Adım Adım
Fatma Konkuş Aplus Run Team
Cihan Durmaz Adım Adım
Arzu Mertoğlu Güney Aplus Run Team
Serkan Kuvet BOSCH Spor Kulübü
Ali Can Karadut Aplus Run Team
Huseyin Şirin Aplus Run Team
Hande Yilmaz Aplus Run Team
Serkan Beyoglu TEGV
Şehmus Yücel İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Ceyda Kiran Adım Adım
Handan Olgun Adım Adım
Erkan Atalay
Mehmet Murat Arslan İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Melis Tamsöz
Saner Tamsöz
Cüneyt Öznam Adım Adım
Mustafa Emir Altaş
Sena Gocen Adım Adım
Özge Özkan Adım Adım Bursa
Fatmanur Sönmez Adım Adım
Eda Şenkal Adım Adım
İsmail Adiyaman Adım Adım
Umut Ege Dursun
Erdal Ersoz Adım Adım
Doruk Ruşen Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Yeşim Hivel Baydur
Mert Baydur
Aysu Çakmak Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Sena Çakmak Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Duru Sönmez Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Ufuk Ulaş Tokat Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Emir Çelik Bursa Modern Pentatlon
Mehmet Aslan
Irmak Başer Gümüş Adrenalin SK
Hakan Gümüş Adrenalin SK
Taha Aykol
Osman Şahin Adım Adım Bursa
Meltem Tan
Özay Tan adidas Runners İstanbul
Zeynepnil Çinar
Bilgin Oger
Melih Önyer Adım Adım İzmir
Uğur Çapin
Eda Nur Yarangünü
M.yalçin Aydin Adım Adım
Ömer Faruk Turhan
Erhan Döngel Adım Adım Bursa
Kübra Seymen
Hüseyin Mert Seymen
İsmail Suruç
Melisa Babi
Şeyma İrem Aydin
Cenk Gürkan Adım Adım
Kerem Aykol
Merve Şahin BUİKAD
Şeyda Yaşar Adım Adım
Pinar Özeren Adım Adım
Mehmet Çatalağaç Adım Adım Bursa
Elif Nur Akinet Adım Adım Bursa
Berkant Büyükbaş Adım Adım Bursa
Fikri Haşal Bursa Masterler
Tuncay Aksungurlu
Hakan Kirici Adım Adım İzmir
Onur Kerim Dermanli Adım Adım
Yagmur Ozkaranlik
Hatice Akar
Ayşe Kanmaz Adım Adım Bursa
Arife Kanmaz Bursa TEGV koşu takimi
Hakan Tabakçioğlu Adım Adım İzmir
Ezgi Cinan QNB Finansbank
Melike Keskin Parıltı Derneği
Kayra Çolak
Bade Ogucu
Alp Ogucu
Reyhan Mengi Studio Camp Runners
Sureyya Dundar
Hasan Alper Tüzün
Fatma Özpehlivan Adım Adım Bursa
Elif Yildiz
Evren Tutkun Adım Adım Bursa
Efe Özpehlivan Adım Adım Bursa
Can Özpehlivan Adım Adım Bursa
Furkan Cankaya Penguen Runners
Faruk Cankaya Penguen Runners
Pinar Eda Böle Adım Adım
Günter Doğan
Kadriye Arslan Adım Adım
İrem Özdemir MNG Kargo
Yunus Emre Işiklar
Gökçe Ziya adidas Runners İstanbul
Aytaç Gültekin Adım Adım
Sefa Mülayim
Gökçen Devlet Şen adidas Runners İstanbul
Erhan Yumuk adidas Runners İstanbul
Serra Koptagel
Meyra Koptagel
Yasin Yüksel
Fikret Santir Adım Adım Bursa
Zülal Su Aktürk
Gonul Pekcagliyan Adım Adım
Ferdi Miyanyedi Adım Adım Bursa
Mahmut Şamil Yatkin
Kaan Kirik
Melik Özmen Adım Adım Bursa
Özgehan Günaydin Adım Adım
Ece Bilgilioğlu
Sibel Bilgilioglu
Nehir Neva Çetinkaya Mudanya Koşu Grubu
Belen Nida Çetinkaya Mudanya Koşu Grubu
Murat Ertürk
Riza Kartli Garanti Run
Ali Özen
Gökay Candönmez Koşu Tutkunları
Tufan Aydemir
Onur Turuş
Onur Yusuf Çinar Pubinno Inc.
Hasan Hüseyin Erdoğan
Büşra Çamur
Sevim Nevruz Özel Olimpiyatlar Türkiye
Seyit Ahmet Nevruz
Birce Nevruz Özel Olimpiyatlar Türkiye
Dostum Durducan Nevruz
Gence Nevruz
Fatma Koca Adım Adım Bursa
Ercan Yeşilkütük BOSCH Spor Kulübü
Sinan Taşgetiren
Gözde Taşgetiren
Duru Çalim yok
Özlem Karacaoğlu Adım Adım
Sarp Dayilar Adım Adım Bursa
Beril Dayilar Adım Adım Bursa
Kamil Dayilar Adım Adım Bursa
Basri Taha Çakal Renkli Kare
Fatih Anbar Koşu Dünyamız
Resmigül Yildirim Adım Adım
Leyla Akyüz Sönmez
Berkan Aydin
Bulut Baraş
Mahmut Baraş
Sadullah Arslantaş Adım Adım
Oğuzhan Uysal
Ali Babi
Zeynep Yaren Babi
Muhsin Arpaözü
Gökay Candönmez Koşu Tutkunları
Fatih Özcan
Sevinç Çetin
Damla Bozkurt bosch koop. atletızm
Ömer Candönmez Koşu Tutkunları
Mehmet Uzun Adım Adım
Alper Neşeli
Abdullah Er Adım Adım
Özcan Erdem MNG Kargo
Elif Naz Havsa Adım Adım
Çağatay İvgen
Ezel Öykü Murat
Özgür Murat
Zeynep Berra Taşdemir Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Emir Faruk Taşdemir Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Ozge Karakus
Can Karakus
Fevzi Uzgişi Adım Adım İzmir
Yüksel İrem Türkel Adım Adım
Buğra Erman
Arda Erman
Nihat Diler Adım Adım
Dildan Erman Eker
Ozgur Emre Gultekin BeatRunCrew
Hayrullah Demirbaş
Müge Kural Adım Adım
Filiz Civelek Adım Adım
Emel Eren Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Aysel Çelebi Adım Adım
Ümit Salih Eren
Can Kavak
Esra Yeşim Aydoğdu Adım Adım Bursa
Ela Güneş EGEMEN S.K
Ezgi Güneş EGEMEN
Aylin Nayman MNG Kargo
Özlem Can Güngör Adım Adım Maçka
Zeynep Azra Eker
Elif Serra Eker
Çağla Çeziker
Zeynel Senan Adım Adım
Hayrettin Erdemir Adım Adım Bursa
Elif Özdemir Adım Adım
Elif Nazli Küçükyalçin Adım Adım
Ada Beril Şahin Adım Adım Bursa
Selin Demirkiran Adım Adım Bursa
Esen Erdoğanli BeatRunCrew
Uğur Boru Adım Adım Bursa
Ahmet Topaloğlu
Kaan Topaloğlu
Ela Topaloğlu
Elif Alkaya
Beytullah Enes Güven
Seda Topuz
Nergis Çapkinlar
Bilal Bera Yilmaz
Eymen Yilmaz
Furkan Yilmaz Bursa Kosuyor
Gökay Kaya
Zihni Horoz
Tuğba Özen
Umut Ege Topuz
Feral Sunar
Yaman Sunar
Tuncel Sunar HASVAK
Kamil Rumelli
İbrahim Nar Eker I Run Team
Murat Gökhan Yilmaz
Ömür Esen
Şahin Yakicioğlu
Tuğba Yakicioğlu
İrfan Sapar
Gözde Bostan
Ersel Yörümüş
Gülbin Yörümüş
Selim Yeşil Aisin otomativ
Metin Aslan Adım Adım
Emre Ünlü adidas Runners İstanbul
Selim Çitir
İbrahim Güvendikler
Irmak Atalay
Rüzgar Atalay
Doğa Yilmaz Eker
Mesut Doğan
İlker Çalişkan Eker I Run Team
Murat Kosa
Süleyman Taha Küçükal
Gökhan Kiraz Eker I Run Team
Selen Türkmenoğlu Eker
Betül Türkmenoğlu Eker
Deniz Tekin
Semih Arslanoğlu Paraşüt
Fatih Mehmet Akdan EÇEV
Mehmet Salih Kabataş
Akin Akdoğan
Sadik Unutmaz Eker I Run Team
Riza Yildirim bien seramik bilecik
Idris Özçelik
Selçuk Tekin Eker
Altan Can Güçlü
Selda Turan Eker I Run Team
Metin Alp BeatRunCrew
Selin Şahin Eker
Murat Çetin Eker
Günay Sezer Eker I Run Team
Salih Orhan Çavdarlar
Bülent Sert Eker
Yaşar Kayikci Eker I Run Team
Kazim Küçükal
İsmail Demirel
Volkan Yenişen
Celil Kaçoğlu Sasfit
Senay Maytalman Adım Adım Bursa
Tülay Yazicilar
Mikail Yazicilar
Judith Yazicilar
Ramazan Akçam
Mehmet Gürsan Odtumank
Ebru Gürsan Odtumank
Hakan Özdemir Patentürk
Yasemin Yalçin
Kerem Taha Kuş
Ali Özaşik Ankara Masterleri Atletizm Spor Klübü
Erkan Altunay
Sema Kücük ASV Köln
Nusret Özgür Çimtaş Run
Alp Özgür Aktaş BUİKAD
Ayşe Aktaş BUİKAD
Reyhan Kücük ASV Köln
Berkay Sezer Eker I Run Team
Tuğçe Firat BUİKAD
Ece Firat BUİKAD
Neslihan Delen BUİKAD
Duru Türker Adım Adım Bursa
Ada Balci Adım Adım Bursa
Şima Coşkun Vakıf GYO
Eda Özrodop Bursa Büyükşehir Spor Kulübü
Fuat Poyraz
Salim Duran
Züleyha Yilmaz
Abdulrezak İnal
Ahmet Yildirim
Derya Yildirim
Betül Yildirim
Sinan Gandaş Adım Adım Bursa
Ercüment Uçar
Ela Uçar
Mine Uçar
Muhammed Okan Atli Adım Adım
Fatih Akin Özdemir Ankara Koşuyor
Özgün Sönmez
Şükrü Karaosmanoğlu Koşu Tutkunları
Şener Sezgin
Elanur Sezgin
Elis Sezgin
Fetanet Özveren Yıldız Run Club - Runarchy RC
Alper Şimşek Renkli Kare
Harun Dursun
Ümit Halil Ersoy
Seher Akyüz
İlyas Ozturk
Defne Öztürk