Hatay Barış Koşusu (Sanal)

Date :26-03-2023

Location : Koşuya Uygun Her Yer

Road RunVirtual Race

https://bariskosusu.com

Sign Up

Firstname Lastname City Gender Event BIB number Club
Yaşar Yağcilar Bursa 10K 415 BUKA Bursa Koşu Akademisi
Mehmet Salih Akça İstanbul 10K 414 Patentürk
Birgül Atasayar İstanbul 10K 411
Kaan Araf İstanbul 10K 413 BeatRunCrew
Elif Karis İstanbul 10K 412 Hedefim Sensin
Süleyman Şahin Gaziantep 10K 410 Enerjisa Yellow Thunders
Onur Ekmekci Ankara 10K 408 POMEGA Enerji
Koral Bayraktar İstanbul 10K 409
Erdem Demirel İzmir 4K 1155
Engin Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 407 BeatRunCrew
Mary Tukenmez İstanbul 10K 406 Istanbul Expat Runners
Didem Aydoğan İstanbul 4K 1154 Adım Adım
Ertan Gundogdu İstanbul 10K 404 BeatRunCrew
Elif Kandemir İstanbul 10K 405 Adım Adım
Murat Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 402 Art of Run
Ruhsar Ersoy Trabzon 4K 1153
Tuğçe Buket Aydin İstanbul 10K 403 Adım Adım
David Anderson İstanbul 4K 1152 Rundamental
Pinar Yeşil Şenses İzmir 4K 1151
Nejat Cingi İstanbul 10K 401 BeatRunCrew
Gamze Gökduman İstanbul 4K 1150
Emre Dökücü İstanbul 4K 1149 Rundamental
Gizem Erol İstanbul 10K 400
Samet Aktaş İstanbul 10K 399 BeatRunCrew
Melih Ersoy Trabzon 4K 1147
Ercan Gürses Ankara 10K 397
Gökhan Demirözer İstanbul 10K 398 BeatRunCrew
Levent Alkişlar Ankara 10K 395 Ankyra Spor Kulübü
Ekin Su Sapmaz İstanbul 4K 1148
Ümit Göktepe İstanbul 10K 396 MBT Runners
Ürün Bakar Burşuk Ankara 10K 394
Nuran Doğan İstanbul 10K 392 BeatRunCrew
Gaiska Etxeberria İstanbul 10K 393 BeatRunCrew
Sulin Küçükdüveyki Hatay 10K 391
Y. Mehmet Şenses İzmir 10K 389
Yilmaz Durgaç Mersin 10K 388 Apcinus
Dilek Öztürk İstanbul 4K 1144 BeatRunCrew
Sibel Öztürk İstanbul 10K 387 BeatRunCrew
Eda Dilşad Bozdoğan İstanbul 10K 386
Bağdat Deniz Kaynak Ankara 10K 385
Selin Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 384
Ayhan Esen İstanbul 10K 383 Art of Run
Devlet Pasin Ulutan İzmir 10K 382 İDADİK
Asiye Veral İstanbul 10K 390 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Gülçin Ayşe Atay İstanbul 10K 381 Psiko team
Yildiz Bayer İstanbul 4K 1146
Bertan Güner İstanbul 10K 379 Kadiköy Runners
Hülya Tanriyaşükür İstanbul 10K 380 Ata Yahşi Spor Kulübü
Ersoy Tan İstanbul 4K 1145
Gönül Zirek İstanbul 4K 1143 ALİKEV Runners
Nihat Serttaş İstanbul 10K 377 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Firat Tunç İstanbul 10K 378
Hakan Aslan İstanbul 10K 376 ASICS TÜRKİYE
Gülnur Başer İstanbul 10K 374 Art of Run
Serkan Köybaşi İstanbul 10K 373
Bünyamin Biçakci İstanbul 10K 372
Serdar Yakupoğlu İstanbul 10K 370 ASICS TÜRKİYE
Mehmet Balci İstanbul 10K 369
Nihan Aydin Ertuğrul Mersin 10K 367 Apçinus
Emre Öztuna İstanbul 10K 366 Adım Adım
Gürsu Kiyan İstanbul 10K 365
Fahriye Gursoy İstanbul 4K 1142 ALİKEV Runners
Özden Özcan İstanbul 10K 364 ZİNDE
Mercan Güneş İstanbul 10K 363 BeatRunCrew
Bariş Küçük İstanbul 10K 362 Voltrun Running Club
Emine Karaca Edirne 10K 359
Gönül Tigün İstanbul 10K 371 ALİKEV Runners
Melisa Peksoy Adana 10K 361 BiKoşuAdana
Şule Nurhak İstanbul 4K 1137 Beat Run Crew
Orçun Köktuna İstanbul 4K 1140 adidas Runners İstanbul
Gürkan Kazanci İzmir 10K 358 ASICS Türkiye
Nazli Türkyilmaz İstanbul 4K 1139 84 Pfr
Cihan Durgut İstanbul 10K 357
Erhan Karaman Ankara 10K 356
Elif Urkmez İzmir 4K 1138
Şima Coşkun İstanbul 10K 355 Rundamental
Tayfun Uzunkaya İzmir 10K 354 İDADİK
Aysu Dokumaci Eraslan Ankara 4K 1141 HAVELSAN
Mertkan Keçe İstanbul 4K 1136 BeatRunCrew
Ayzen Beril Bektemur Keçe İstanbul 4K 1135
Melih Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 353
Seda Günay Karaca İstanbul 4K 1134 ALİKEV Runners
Ahu Ahu İstanbul 10K 352 BeatRunCrew
Cenk Saritaş İstanbul 10K 368 BeatRunCrew
Gülsen Baytemir İstanbul 10K 351 BeatRunCrew
Adalet Imamoglu İstanbul 4K 1133 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Veli Akbayrak Mersin 10K 348 Aşkı Bisiklet
Binnaz Özcan İstanbul 10K 349 ZİNDE
Cihan Baykal Mersin 10K 345 Art of Run
Erkan Gedik Mersin 10K 346 Karşıyaka One Team
Nuray Bulut Göktepe İstanbul 10K 343 Runformance
Gürgel Özver İstanbul 10K 344 Hedefim Sensin
Atilla Altuntaş İstanbul 10K 341 Hounders
Nihan Tuna İstanbul 10K 375 Hedefim Sensin
Merdan Mustafa Şahin İstanbul 10K 338
Özgür Demir Mersin 10K 339 Apcinus
Farida Abdukadirova İstanbul 10K 337 Art of Run
Kasim İslam İstanbul 10K 332 Serdar Bektaş Spor kulübü
Recep Doğa Siyli İstanbul 10K 340
Betül Sakinan Mersin 10K 342 Apcinus
Ayşegül Eygi İstanbul 10K 335 Tempo Atletizm
Yasemin Yeşil Bursa 10K 336 Adım Adım Bursa
Berkant Yilmazer Ankara 4K 1132
Nevin Avşar İstanbul 10K 334 MAC Runners
Ömür Çakir İstanbul 10K 333 stopALS
Salih Boz İstanbul 10K 350 ZİNDE
Bariş Muti İstanbul 10K 330
Sema Bayraktar Tür İstanbul 4K 1130
Hasan Sarioglu Antalya 10K 331 Art of Run
Oğuzhan Kesrik Antalya 10K 329
Asli Nilay Akcan İstanbul 4K 1131
Elif Altay İstanbul 4K 1129 BeatRunCrew
Kemal Elitoğ İstanbul 10K 326 ALİKEV Runners
Fatma Öksüz Mersin 10K 328
Ebru Yaprak Ankara 10K 327 Hedefim Sensin
Özer Kizilirmak İstanbul 10K 322 Avrasya Kosu Grubu
Yakup Uslu İstanbul 10K 324 BeatRunCrew
Özge Türkay İzmir 4K 1128 Adım Adım İzmir
Zeynep Yüce İstanbul 4K 1127
Cemal Aytan İstanbul 10K 323 BeatRunCrew
Semra Bulut İstanbul 10K 321 Farrunners
Alptekin Arslan İzmir 10K 319 Adım Adım İzmir
Ahu Kaya İstanbul 10K 320 ALİKEV Runners
Murat Hakgozi Adana 10K 318 BeatRunCrew
Çiğdem Özmen İzmir 4K 1126 Adım Adım İzmir
Bülent Çakirer İstanbul 10K 316
Selim İncebay İstanbul 10K 317 BeatRunCrew
Vecihi Fatih Özdemir İzmir 10K 315
Gonca Özden İstanbul 10K 314
Ece Kocabas İstanbul 10K 312 BeatRunCrew
Tugce Acikgoz İzmir 4K 1125 Adım Adım İzmir
Ayşenur Gözden İstanbul 4K 1124
Merve Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 313 Hedefim Sensin
Gokhan Akin İstanbul 10K 311 Beat Run
Mustafa Alpay Güler İstanbul 10K 309 Cityrunners.istanbul
Spela Groselj Ljubljana 10K 310
Zafer Derin İzmir 10K 308 Ata Yahşi Spor Kulübü
Evren Eraslan İstanbul 10K 307
Nihan Mutcali İstanbul 4K 1123 BeatRunCrew
Tolgay Arslan Bursa 10K 306 ALİKEV Runners
Neşe Kaya İstanbul 10K 305 BeatRunCrew
Emine Yaramiş Mersin 10K 304 Apçinus
Mine Kök İzmir 4K 1121
Aysel Aydin İstanbul 10K 302 BeatRunCrew
Handan Olgun İstanbul 10K 303 BeatRunCrew
Eda Batur Antalya 4K 1122
Sezgi Ünal İstanbul 4K 1119 BeatRunCrew
Osman Önerbay İstanbul 10K 301 BeatRunCrew
Gülşen Kiliç İstanbul 4K 1120 ALİKEV Runners
Anil Sevinç İstanbul 10K 300 BeatRunCrew
Gülara Ucal İstanbul 4K 1118 BeatRunCrew
Cem Deger İstanbul 10K 295 BeatRunCrew
Savas Lutfi Kara İzmir 10K 347 Team Run.Bo
Emrah Ari İstanbul 10K 298 BeatRunCrew
Nağme Cinel Ankara 10K 294 HAVELSAN
Cansu Kuzucu Mersin 10K 296 Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
İsa Kocakaya İzmir 10K 297 Ege Maraton
Erkan Tuna İstanbul 10K 293 BeatRunCrew
Yaşar Kuanç İstanbul 4K 1117 BeatRunCrew
Orhun Berk Çağatay Mersin 10K 291 Apcinus
Songül Dalay Mersin 10K 292 Apcinus
Şafak Ulusoy İstanbul 10K 290 Hedefim Sensin
Duygu Akpinar İstanbul 10K 287
Buse Altay Padar Ankara 10K 289 HAVELSAN
Hüseyin Yalçin Ankara 4K 1115
Gökçen Mutlu Yalçinkaya İzmir 10K 288 Yudum Yudum
Sevda Karacan Ankara 10K 286
Gonca Piric İstanbul 10K 285 Rundamental
Pinar Mumcu İstanbul 10K 284 Rundamental
Ayhan Kiziloğlu İstanbul 10K 281 84 PFR
Kemal Dede İstanbul 10K 283 ALİKEV Runners
Ömer Ertuğ İstanbul 10K 282
Ceren Cicek Strasbourg 10K 279
Gökhan Dönmez İstanbul 4K 1116 BeatRunCrew
Özlem Ciliz Antalya 10K 280
Ahmet Karteper Mersin 10K 278 Apcinus
Seniha Yeğin İstanbul 10K 277 BeatRunCrew
Gönül Tezel Antalya 10K 275 Adım Adım Antalya
Levent Sağiroğlu İstanbul 10K 276
Lara Büşra Çorapci Ankara 10K 273 RunUrban
Sema Arslan Erol İstanbul 10K 270
Furkan Çağtay Güneş İstanbul 10K 299 BeatRunCrew
Nagehan Keskin Rize 4K 1114
Marina Gacto İstanbul 10K 271 mother of dragons
Ayse Nur Akyol İstanbul 10K 269 BeatRunCrew
Bahadir Can İstanbul 10K 268 BeatRunCrew
Binnur Kayabey İstanbul 4K 1112
Mehmet Çatalağaç Bursa 10K 267 Adım Adım Bursa
Emine Sultan Çapar Ankara 10K 265 Adım Adım Ankara
Kemal Bölükbaş İstanbul 10K 266
Eren Bariş Alkan İstanbul 10K 263
Sinan Cem Gürsoy İstanbul 10K 262 BeatRunCrew
Aytuğ Sayim İstanbul 10K 261 BeatRunCrew
Seçkin Akçay İstanbul 10K 260 Rundorfin
Zeliha Yeşil İstanbul 10K 259 BeatRunCrew
Yasemin Mermer İstanbul 4K 1113 BeatRunCrew
İlkay Erden İstanbul 10K 258 BeatRunCrew
Bilal Öztürk İstanbul 10K 255 BeatRunCrew
Gülçin Akdöngel İstanbul 10K 256 84PFR
Özlem Yilmaz İzmir 10K 254 Adım Adım İzmir
Gözde Algin İstanbul 10K 253 BeatRunCrew
Cihan Nurhanoğlu İstanbul 10K 252 BeatRunCrew
Gökhan Tutumlu İstanbul 10K 251 BeatRunCrew
Nazli Kaynak İstanbul 10K 249 BeatRunCrew
Esmira Usmanova İstanbul 10K 257 BeatRunCrew
Olga Vishniakova İstanbul 10K 250 BeatRunCrew
Yaser Sahin İstanbul 10K 248 BeatRunCrew
Hande Sarica İstanbul 4K 1109
Emre Erdoğan İstanbul 10K 247 BeatRunCrew
İlker Erdoğan İstanbul 4K 1110 BeatRunCrew
Basak Ugur İstanbul 4K 1111 BeatRunCrew
Duygu Ece Yeniçerioğlu İstanbul 4K 1108 Respect
Mustafa Kavak Mersin 10K 244 Apcinus
Özge Yel İstanbul 10K 246 BeatRunCrew
Tayfun Toprak İstanbul 10K 236 BeatRunCrew
Cigdem Cetkin Prishtine 10K 243 ÇELİKKADIN
Muhammet Emin Soydaş Denizli 10K 241
Mert Baydur İstanbul 10K 245 BeatRunCrew
Mehmet Arslan İstanbul 10K 239 BeatRunCrew
Melih Baycan Haarlem 10K 240 Tria Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Onur Saygi İstanbul 10K 237 BeatRunCrew
Sultan Gülen Teksin İstanbul 10K 238
Hacer Cihan İstanbul 10K 242 BeatRunCrew
Erencan Karaca İstanbul 10K 235 BeatRunCrew
Mehmet Oral İzmir 10K 234 Adım Adım İzmir
Canpolat Akbay İstanbul 10K 233 BeatRunCrew
Evşen Onay İstanbul 10K 232 BeatRunCrew
Ali Ruhi Aşar İstanbul 10K 231 BeatRunCrew
Juan José Boó Torre Piedras Blancas 10K 230
Alp Karikoglu İstanbul 4K 1105 BeatRunCrew
Arzu Konti Lefkoşa 4K 1106
Burak Polat İstanbul 4K 1107 BeatRunCrew
Nagihan Günal İstanbul 10K 227
Aydin Şahin Mersin 10K 225 Alfaidman
Ceren Başaran Mersin 10K 224 Apcinus
Ayşe Bulut Mersin 10K 223 Apcinus
Zehra Göçer Mersin 4K 1104 Apçinus
Alev Ağca Mersin 10K 219 Apçinus
Halil Özsoy İstanbul 10K 222 Street Fitness
Didem Durgaç Mersin 4K 1103 Apcinus
Cem Kati Mersin 10K 221 apcinus
Yagmur Apcin Mersin 10K 220 Apcinus
Sander Van Alphen Haarlem 4K 1101 Kennemer Runners
Emre Yaman Antalya 10K 218 Summer Tour
Davut Tekyol Sakarya 10K 217
Onur Sepetçioğlu İstanbul 4K 1102 Akbank Red Runners
Ferruh Üste Muğla 10K 228 Ege Maraton
Ceren Sahin İstanbul 10K 226 Adım Adım
Murat Yorganci İstanbul 10K 272 BeatRunCrew
Zeynep Meltem Baş İstanbul 10K 216 Aydos 537
Sibel Mersin İstanbul 10K 215 ÇELİK KADIN
Olcay Aydin İstanbul 10K 213 Non Stop Running
Ahu Senem Demiröz İstanbul 10K 214 ÇELİK KADIN
Emin Emre Eren Antalya 10K 212 Adım Adım Antalya
Selahattin Ildirar İstanbul 10K 211 Zirvedekiler
Begehan Sonuç İstanbul 10K 210 BeatRunCrew
Begüm Ceren Yüksel İstanbul 10K 209 BeatRunCrew
Halil Mercan Antalya 10K 208 Adım Adım Antalya
Meyrem Işin Konti Girne 4K 1098
Derviş Kaya Osmaniye 10K 207
Serkan Yeşilören Antalya 10K 206 Adım Adım Antalya
Yiğit Yaba İstanbul 10K 205 Rengarenk
Elif Saygili Adana 10K 204
Miguel Zapatero Coomonte İSTANBUL 10K 202
Cahit Musal İstanbul 10K 201 Runformance
Sule Eren İstanbul 4K 1100 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Arzu Güder İstanbul 10K 199 ÇELİK KADINLAR
Olgu Çavuşoğlu Mersin 10K 200 Apcinus
Ahmet Akdeniz Sakarya 10K 198 Adım Adım
Ali Riza Demirtaş İstanbul 10K 197
Derya Demir Mersin 10K 196 APCİNUS
Ahu Cakiroglu Mersin 10K 195 Apcinus
Melike Ekerim İstanbul 10K 193
Emre Başkan İstanbul 4K 1099
Hüsna Akçakaya İstanbul 4K 1091 çelik kadın
Alp Kamazoğlu İstanbul 10K 203
Zeynel Senan İstanbul 10K 194 Adım Adım
Ertan Hür İstanbul 10K 192
Ender Oguz İstanbul 10K 188 --
Öznur Yolcu Antalya 10K 190 Adım Adım Antalya
Göksel Kortel Antalya 10K 186 Adım Adım Antalya
Remzi Aygun İstanbul 10K 185 Salomon Turkey
Gamze Buyuktelli Brüksel 10K 182
Yaşar Tekeli Antalya 10K 184 Adım Adım Antalya
Deniz Serter Antalya 10K 183 Adım Adım
Gözde Öktem Antalya 10K 180 Adım Adım Antalya
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 4K 1096 Team Run.Bo
Deniz Gezmiş Aktaş Mersin 10K 181
Mustafa Yerlikaya Mersin 10K 179 Apcinus
Hidayet Ariöz Mersin 4K 1095 Apcinus
Feride Biliz Mersin 10K 178
Irem Bezcioglu Goktolga Eindhoven 4K 1094 Çelik Kadın
Gözde Tümkaya İstanbul 10K 177
Şengül Yaldiz Şimşek İstanbul 10K 175
Yusuf Biltekin Niğde 10K 189 NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR
Semra Kara Ankara 4K 1093
Melih Boyaci İstanbul 10K 176
Filiz Demiral Cankurt İzmir 10K 174 Adım Adım İzmir
Işil Sözer Aydın 10K 173 İDADİK
Tuğba Tüfek İstanbul 10K 171 Yok
Ufuk Eren Adana 10K 264 BiKoşuAdana
Şirin Beydilli Ankara 4K 1092 Odtumist
Semih Yeşilli Ankara 4K 1089
Peruze Delen İstanbul 10K 170
Çağdaş Balci İstanbul 4K 1088
Sadettin Yalta sadettinyalta@gmail.com 10K 169
Deniz Hünük Ankara 4K 1087 Odtü Mçg
Vedat Akça Adana 10K 168 BiKoşuAdana
Melisa Özerdim İstanbul 10K 167
İlknur Pekşen İstanbul 10K 191
Fatma Özdal İzmir 4K 1086
Elif Süer Tokali Ankara 10K 325
Neşe Çopur Adana 10K 166 Adana Running Club
Mesude Öden Hatay 10K 165 Adana Running Club
Begüm Tahhan İzmir 10K 164
Ezgi Sevinç İstanbul 4K 1085 ALİKEV Runners
Rezzan Ersoy Trabzon 4K 1084
Kivanç Ergun İstanbul 10K 163 Adım Adım
Ipek Cobanoglu Ankara 4K 1083
Mary Cox Istanbul 4K 1082 Istanbul Expat Runners
Mary Cox Istanbul 10K 162 Istanbul Expat Runners
Sultan Başegmez Ankara 10K 161 Bold Union
Aytaç Şahinoğlu Ankara 10K 160
Saner Şentürk Adana 4K 1081 Adana Running Club
Betül Ağaç Ankara 10K 159 METU G.O.A.T.S
Saner Şentürk Adana 10K 158 Adana Running Club
Sadun Tanişer Ankara 10K 157 ODTÜ MD MÇG
Tom Fairbairn Gokturk 10K 156 Istanbul Expat Runners
Duygu Polat İstanbul 10K 155
Deniz Borucu İstanbul 10K 154
Jennifer Hattam Istanbul 10K 153 Istanbul Expat Runners
Olcay Soykan İstanbul 4K 1080 Adım Adım
Ali Dağ İzmir 10K 152 Ege Maraton
Ridvan Aykul Adana 10K 151 BiKoşuAdana
Gönül Zirek İstanbul 10K 150 ALİKEV Runners
Ezgi Gözüyeşil Batuman Adana 10K 149 Adana Running Club
Ali Kanar İzmir 10K 148 Edirne Doğa Sporları Kulübü
Gönül Turna Muğla 10K 147
Sibel Sevinc İzmir 4K 1079
Eylül Tekinarslan Ankara 10K 146 Koç Topluluğu Spor Kulübü
Elif Gönültaş Ankara 4K 1078
Emin Erol İstanbul 10K 274 Art of Run
Görkem Aka İstanbul 4K 1077
Erhan Obuz Ankara 10K 145 METU G.O.A.T.S.
Zehra Er İstanbul 10K 144 ALİKEV Runners
Ayca Aydin Ozdokmeci İstanbul 4K 1076 Sunrise
Serpil Budak İstanbul 10K 143
İlayda Kahyalar Adana 4K 1075 Adana Running Club
Erol Güncek Adana 10K 142 Adana Running Club
Diana Sayek Adana 4K 1074
Linda Akça Eser İstanbul 10K 141
Gamze Hizli İstanbul 4K 1073
Kaan Arici Ankara 10K 140 Odtumist
Seve Kale Washington 4K 1072 Ann Arbor Genclik
Batikan Sevil İstanbul 10K 139 BeatRunCrew
Furkan Türetken Bursa 10K 138 Alikev Runners
Aylin Yazan Londra 10K 137
Nuran Baykal Adana 10K 136 Adana Running Club
Gülgün Uçun İstanbul 4K 1071 ALİKEV Runners
Esenyel Barak Bal İstanbul 10K 135
Tevfik Caner Ertay İstanbul 10K 134 ALİKEV Runners
Tatiana Kalenderoğlu İstanbul 4K 1070 İstanbul Oryantiring Grubu
Umut Derya Eker İstanbul 4K 1069
Yadigar Doğan Antalya 4K 1068
Kiymet Esen Adana 10K 133 Adana Running Club
Onur Telli İstanbul 10K 132
Asli Sertcelik İstanbul 10K 131 Momentumsk
Savaş Terli İzmir 10K 130
H. Tahsin Akan Gaziantep 10K 129
Ali Bektaş Yalçin İstanbul 10K 128
Suatnur Şik Ankara 10K 127
Baki Şahin Ankara 10K 126 RED FOXES RUNNING
Züleyha Delican İstanbul 4K 1067 BeatRunCrew
Ayşegül Kazikli Ankara 10K 125 Ankarunning
Mehmet Vanli İstanbul 10K 124 Adım Adım
Burcu Gülaçti Bursa 10K 123
Cem Erdost İleri İstanbul 10K 122 ALİKEV Runners
Cenk Gürkan İstanbul 4K 1066 Adım Adım
Serkan Sapan Bursa 10K 121 BUKA Bursa Koşu Akademisi
Canan Bozkurt Adana 10K 120
Gökhan Eryol Ankara 10K 119
Murat Erdal Antalya 10K 118
Alis Hoşboy İstanbul 10K 117 FK Running
Bilge Golge Mersin 10K 116
Yusuf Kilinçci Atina 4K 1090 ALİKEV Runners
Bünyamin Kurt Adana 10K 115
İlkin Erkorkut İstanbul 10K 114 ALİKEV Runners
Seda Banli Adana 10K 113
Müge Tolunay Gündoğdu İstanbul 10K 112
Bayram Taşdelen Kayseri 10K 111 GELENGİLER RUNNING CLUB
Demet Aykut Kahramanmaraş 4K 1065 ALİKEV Runners
Kemal Hekimoglu Texas 4K 1064 Adım Adım
Özlem Baştürk İzmir 10K 110 Adım Adım İzmir
Ayten Demirtaş İzmir 10K 109 İDADİK
Burcu Narin İstanbul 4K 1063
Uğur Demirtaş İzmir 10K 108 İDADİK
Hüseyin İlgü Basel 10K 107
Filiz Dengiz Kırklareli 4K 1062
Selin Hekimoğlu İlhan Ankara 4K 1061
Senem Yildiz İstanbul 4K 1060 Çiğdem çakir’in askerleri
Nuray Kaya Kara İstanbul 4K 1059
Cigdem Cakir İstanbul 10K 106 Sun Rise
Savaş Arson İstanbul 10K 105 Adım Adım
Nedim K Antananarivo 4K 1058
Cemre Soysal Grantham 4K 1057 SunRise
Filiz Yalinkilinç Bozoklar Ankara 10K 104 Odtü MÇG
Didem Ayhan Ankara 4K 1056 Odtu mcg
Ali Heybeli Hatay 4K 1055
Serap İsiklar İstanbul 10K 103 Adım Adım
Eylem Otluçimen İstanbul 10K 102
Evrim Çelik Madenli Isparta 10K 101
Evren Holland Los Angeles 4K 1054
Seda Öztürk İstanbul 10K 100
Tolga Alpagot İzmir 10K 99 Lazyboys Track Club
Betül Hanci Antalya 4K 1053 Adım Adım Antalya
Narin Kiliç Ankara 4K 1052 ODTÜ MÇG
Ayşegül Şahinkaya İstanbul 10K 98
Çiğdem Demir İstanbul 10K 97
Münire Özlem Çevik Ankara 10K 96
Alper Bahçeci Ankara 10K 95 Sıfıraltı Cycling Club
Döndü Parlak Mat İstanbul 10K 94
Esra Ozer Kismet colombiers 10K 93 SUNRISE
Gözde Uysal İstanbul 10K 92 Adım Adım
Başak Bulut Ankara 10K 91
Ayşe Özcan Keskin İzmir 4K 1051 İDADİK
Bektaş Erdinç Baydar Ankara 10K 90 Ankyra Spor Kulübü
Candan Duran İzmir 10K 89 Doruk Dağcılık
İlker Tezkerecioğlu İstanbul 10K 88
İrem Sanoğlu Ankara 10K 87 Odtü mçg
Yigit Bile Eindhoven 4K 1050
Neslihan Memiguven İstanbul 4K 1049
Zehra Berna Dalaman Ankara 4K 1048
Nil Misir Osmanoğlu Ankara 10K 86 ODTÜ MÇG
Savaş Mekik Zonguldak 10K 85
Yahya Kemal Tür İstanbul 10K 229 Rengarenk
Emin Özmen İzmir 10K 84 Adım Adım İzmir
Gizem İnan İstanbul 10K 83 Patentürk
Cihangir Girgin Ankara 10K 82 NAKANKARA
Seher Batur Ankara 4K 1047 Odtü MÇG
Ayten Gulen İstanbul 10K 81 Umuda Pedal
Ekaterina Erokhina Antalya 10K 80
Özge Sapmaz Hatay 4K 1046 Zenginler Atölyesi Kültür ve Sanat Derneği
Erkan Koyuncu İstanbul 4K 1045 Umuda Pedal
Gülhanim Pasin İzmir 4K 1044 İDADİK
Arif Özhan İstanbul 10K 79
Renk Yasar Antalya 10K 78
Özgen Göçmen İstanbul 4K 1043
Selin Küçükosman İstanbul 10K 77
Cenk İsmail Bozoklar Ankara 10K 76 Odtü MÇG
Sinem Öztürk İstanbul 4K 1042
Tuğçe Turhan İstanbul 10K 360
Ahmet Uysal İstanbul 4K 1041
Meral Çağlar İzmir 10K 75 Adım Adım İzmir
Nedim Urcan Niğde 10K 74
Ayşe Tolga İstanbul 10K 73 Nike Run Club
Berna Akkizal İstanbul 4K 1040
Bekir Fatih Demirağ Antalya 10K 72 Eskişehir Runners
Ezgi Bağci İstanbul 4K 1039 La Bella Organizasyon
Ayşenur Arslan Konya 10K 71
Tolga Tay İzmir 10K 70 Dante Sports
Ali Karakaş İstanbul 10K 69 Toplum Gönüllüleri Vakfı
Özge Özcan Muğla 4K 1038
Gokcehan Canturk İzmir 4K 1037 ALİKEV Runners
Mehmet Bozdoğan Adana 10K 68 Adana Running Club
Ilkay Alp Yildirim İstanbul 10K 67
Mert Malazgirtli Mersin 4K 1036
Evrim Gök Çanakkale 10K 66
Feza Can Hatay 4K 1035
Can Erturan Adana 10K 65 Adana Running Club
Salih Yildiz Şanlıurfa 10K 64 Şanlırfa Masterler Spor Kulübü
Ozan Erdoğdu İzmir 10K 63
Derya Bariş Şen İzmir 10K 62 ALİKEV Runners
Seren Çataltepe İstanbul 10K 61 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Muge Ozbay Londra 10K 60
Demet Çinar İstanbul 4K 1034 Adım Adım
Sedat Serçe Niğde 10K 59 Niğde Üniversitesi GKGEDHSD
Feridun Ergün Antalya 10K 58
Gulce K İstanbul 10K 57
Özge Zan Antalya 10K 56 Antalya Running
Burçin Bozkaya New York 10K 55 Koşu Dünyamız
Uygar Bostanci İzmir 4K 1033 Adım Adım İzmir
Nil Memişoğlu İstanbul 4K 1032 ALİKEV Runners
Mehmet Baysan İstanbul 10K 54 Zirvedekiler koşu
Tuğba Süslü Edirne 10K 53 Balkan Run
Itir Erhart İstanbul 10K 52 Adım Adım
Ayşen Onalt İstanbul 4K 1031 ALİKEV Runners
Evrim Kalkan Mersin 4K 1030
Rabia Polat İstanbul 10K 187 FK Running
Nilay Soysaldi İstanbul 10K 51
Serdar Türhan İstanbul 4K 1029
Alanur Çavlin Ankara 4K 1028 ODTÜ MÇG
Riza Dervisoglu Aachen 4K 1027
Aliekber Gezer İstanbul 10K 50 ALİKEV Runners
Gökhan Akçardak Muğla 10K 49 Far Runners
Mahmut Sipahi İstanbul 10K 48 SAL Kaplanları
Uğurhan Akyüz Ankara 4K 1026 ODTÜ Maraton
Gül Çalik Ankara 10K 47 ODTÜ MÇG
Recep Can Aksade Ankara 10K 46 Ankyra Spor Kulübü
Serap Emil Ankara 4K 1025 ODTÜ MÇG
Tayfun Kir Antalya 4K 1024 ALİKEV Runners
Ahmet Kavalci Ankara 10K 45 ODTÜ MÇG
Abdurrahman Demir İstanbul 10K 44
Şerare Jale İstanbul 4K 1023
Burak Karaben İstanbul 10K 43
Duygu Karahasanoğlu İstanbul 4K 1097 ALİKEV Runners
Arda Erman Alisbah Ankara 10K 41 Adım Adım Ankara
Aslan Yiğit İstanbul 10K 40 ALİKEV Runners
Ahmet Kilinç Hatay 4K 1022
Elif Kara Eskişehir 10K 39 Adım Adım Ankara
Deniz Olasek İstanbul 10K 38
Haydar İlk İstanbul 10K 37 FKRUNNİNG
Gökçe Diykan İstanbul 4K 1021
Gülden Demir Çanakkale 4K 1020
Ali Doğan İstanbul 10K 36
Berrak Yağcibaşi İstanbul 4K 1019
Kiymet Temuçin Ankara 10K 35 ODTÜ MEZUNLARI DERNEĞİ MARATON GRUBU
Ali Egilmez İstanbul 10K 34 ALİKEV Runners
Burcu Topkaya Şeneren Antalya 10K 33
Zozan Atay İstanbul 10K 32 FK Running
Levent Özkarayel Ankara 10K 31 Ankyra Spor Kulübü
Nihan Coban Steinheim 10K 30 Adım Adım
Kadriye Nebioğlu İstanbul 10K 29 ALİKEV Runners
Oleksandra Dubeniuk İstanbul 10K 28 BeatRunCrew
Servet Kilinçaslan Zonguldak 10K 27 SAFDERKARTOĞLUDEVREKKOŞUGRUBU
Gizem Saygili Ankara 10K 26 Ankyra Spor Kulübü
Elif Ardiç Ankara 4K 1018
Ziya Öğütcü Ankara 4K 1017 Adım Adım Ankara
Esma Atar Hatay 10K 25 ALİKEV Runners
Olga Yurd Moskova 10K 24
Selim Yurd Moskova 10K 23
Ayhan Kürekçi İstanbul 10K 22 Aydos Cross
Kutay Yusuf Taşlitepe Ankara 10K 21 Adım Adım Ankara
Fatma Bulduk Bursa 10K 20 BUKA Bursa Koşu Akademisi
Ertekin Gökhan Özel İstanbul 10K 19 Voltrun Running Club
Özgür Yüksel Ankara 10K 18 Adım Adım Ankara
Anil Alan Washington 4K 1016 Ann Arbor Gençlik
Zehra Kuyucu İstanbul 10K 17
Buse Uysaler Mersin 10K 16
Adalet Lale Demiral İstanbul 4K 1015 Beşiktaş Jimlastik Spor Kulübü
Anil Koca Çanakkale 4K 1014
İrfan Şahin İstanbul 10K 15 ALİKEV Runners
Sevil Epceli İstanbul 10K 14
Gölge Kapkin İzmir 10K 13 Hedefim Sensin
Ayça Ulubay İzmir 4K 1013
Ahu Göral Düsseldorf 10K 12
Ufuk Navarro Tebar İstanbul 4K 1012
Bariş Sadet İstanbul 4K 1011
Caner Odabasoglu İstanbul 10K 11 YDK - Yıldızlı Dağcılar Spor Kulübü Derneği