Geyik Koşuları 20 Mart 2022

Tarih :20-03-2022

Yer : Belgrad Ormanı

Patika Koşusu

http://www.geyikkosulari.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Ela Güngör İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Emre İdemen İstanbul 14K
Bilal Emir Dolaşikoğlu İstanbul 8K ENKA Spor
Alper Alptekin İstanbul 14K
Selim Aydin İstanbul Bambi
Elif Dilek Salik İstanbul 4K Adım Adım
Defne Çağliyor İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Mercan Tangör Istanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Kiraz Dede İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Ali Yolcu İstanbul 28K
Duru Özgü Ak İstanbul Bambi
Sera Gönenli İstanbul Bambi
Joyce Allevi istanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Gizem Albayrak İstanbul 8K Lets Kulüp
Veysel Gültekin İstanbul 8K
Ali Can Milani İstanbul 14K
Feyza Muştu İstanbul 14K BVU Triatlon
Mary Tukenmez İstanbul 14K
Duygun Yurteri İstanbul 14K Lets Kulüp
Cemre Kalmuk İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Defne Kalmuk İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Rabia Fil İstanbul 4K
İdil Sarban İstanbul 14K
Mahmut Rifat Rodoslu İstanbul 8K
Bilal Hayatsever İstanbul 8K 3K triatlon
Can Kutay İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Ömer Manav Tekirdağ Bambi AKUT
Elif Manav Tekirdağ Bambi AKUT
Selin Temizel İstanbul 4K
Ömer Zengin İstanbul 4K Boğaziçi Atletizm
Jan Assion İstanbul 14K
Banu Erdem İstanbul 8K
Feyzullah Dilek İstanbul 8K ZİNDE
Bariş Tinaz İstanbul 4K
Zeynep Gul Aktas İstanbul 14K Adım Adım
Derin Çelikgür İSTANBUL Bambi
Atakan Gençbüyür İstanbul 14K
Kuzey Ali Akarlar Sakarya Bambi
Gamze Alpan Tarliğ İstanbul 14K
Ertan Yeşilöz İstanbul 14K
Özge Norman Ankara 8K Patentürk
Makbule Tamkaş İstanbul 14K Koşalım Güzelleşelim
İlham Basri İstanbul 14K
Berk Ürkmez İstanbul 14K
Tülay Manav Tekirdağ 14K
Abdurrahim Manav Tekirdağ 14K AKUT
Caner Çelik İstanbul 14K Koşar Adım Lösev
Hakan Çakir İstanbul 14K HİRASPOR
Özgür Yavuzkara İstanbul 8K
Hakan Yazici İstanbul 14K
Burak Özçetin İstanbul 14K
Kaan Esendağ İstanbul 14K
Evrim Gençalp İstanbul 4K
Selim Güneş Istanbul Bambi
Aras Özbay İstabul Bambi
Mehmet Gönen İstanbul 8K
Lorin Aygün İstanbul Bambi
Özgür Yazici İstanbul 14K
Merve Tokoçin İstanbul 4K
Gözde Demiray İstanbul 4K
Mehmet Demir Demiray İstanbul Bambi
Ege Atalay İstanbul Bambi B
Sarp Atalay İstanbul Bambi CBL Akademi Koşu Takımı
Mads Dahlachton İstanbul 14K
Abdullah Can Koc İstanbul 8K
İrem Lara Altun İstanbul 8K
Mustafa Baykuş İstanbul 14K
Yağiz Kerimoglu İstanbul Bambi
Kerim Ayaz Kerimoglu İstanbul Bambi
Orhan Nohutçu İstanbul 14K
Orhan Ölmez İstanbul 8K
Evren Ugur Yuksel İstanbul 14K
Umut Yildirim İstanbul Bambi e
Mert Yildirim İstanbul Bambi Zeynep nil
Rabia Karaağaç İstanbul 4K
Yalçin Basut İstanbul 14K
Onur Aykaç İstanbul 14K TrendRun
Tugba Kaplanhan İstanbul 8K
Ali Güler İstanbul 14K
Ahmet Mert Başoğlu İstanbul 8K
Kenan Kesen İstanbul 8K
Emre Eldener İstanbul 8K
Doruk Esen İSTANBUL Bambi
Defne Esen İSTANBUL Bambi
Ateş Soysal İstanbul Bambi
Turan Tokoçin İstanbul Bambi
Cihangir Üner Istanbul Bambi
Mertcan Öztürk Bursa 8K
Selman Sönmez İstanbul 8K
Ozlem Kurtdereli İstanbul 8K
Zeynep Ozyilmaz istanbul Bambi
Volkan Kumbasar İstanbul 14K
Emin Erol İstanbul 14K
Ferman Keskin İstanbul 8K
Ercan Keskin İstanbul 8K
Uğur Göçmen İstanbul 14K
Meltem Tol İstanbul 14K
S. Cihan Sönmez İstanbul 8K
Ulas Tol İstanbul 14K
Aleyna Şahin İstanbul 8K BVU Triatlon
Dicle Akyürek İstanbul 8K BVU Triatlon
Nilay Soysaldi İstanbul 4K
Sezen Öğücü İstanbul 4K
Selim Pars Erten istanbul Bambi
Alp Ogucu İstanbul 14K Adım Adım
Can Öğücü İstanbul Bambi
Bade Öğücü İstanbul Bambi
Borga Aruta İstanbul 14K Esri Türkiye
Alya Eliz Bulut Kocaeli Bambi
Nur Dila Sert Sakarya Bambi Red Ream
Defne Çalişkan İstanbul Bambi
Ozan Burak Toprak İstanbul 8K geze-gen doga ve macera sporları klübü
Ender Oguz İstanbul 14K
Bade Aslaner İSTANBUL Bambi
Cengiz Han İstanbul 14K
Onur Sert Sakarya 14K Red Team
Bariş Göker İstanbul 14K adidas Runners İstanbul
Hüseyin Hallaçoğlu İstanbul 14K BVU Triatlon
Yağmur Alğan İstanbul 4K
Özden Varol İstanbul 4K
Ilker Nigiz İstanbul 14K Kadiköy Runners
Deniz Yalaki İstanbul 14K
Ezgi Karakaya İstanbul 14K
Yusuf Emir Yilmaz İstanbul Bambi
Suleyman Birdal İstanbul 14K adidas Runners İstanbul
Gökhan Sapmaz İstanbul 4K Mermaid's Squad
Ayca Celikbilek İstanbul 4K Mermaid's Squad
İrem Bozar İstanbul 14K
Umut Türkmenoğlu İstanbul 8K BVU Triatlon
Sadik Hamza Demir İstanbul 8K BVU Triatlon
Buxi Wang TIAN JIN Bambi IER
Elif Mürdün İstanbul 8K BVU Triatlon
Wei Shi İstanbul 14K Istanbul Expat Runners
Alperen Ünlü İstanbul 14K
Mücahit Kaynak İstanbul 14K BVU Triatlon
Salim Akdaş İstanbul 14K WaterRunners
Muzaffer Ergun Gözet Edirne 14K TRAKDOSK (TRAKYA DOĞA SPORLARI İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ)
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 4K Team Run.Bo