Geyik Koşuları 22 Kasım 2020

Tarih :22-11-2020

Yer : Belgrad Ormanı

Patika Koşusu

http://www.geyikkosulari.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Bayram Tan İstanbul 14K 392
Cansel Muti Ankara 14K 391
Pelin Çağatay Ankara 14K 390
Musa Achilov İstanbul 8K 41 RUNARCHYrc
A. Sinan Tüzün Ankara 14K 389 Koşar Adım LÖSEV
Elif Tuba Şavli İstanbul 8K 40 Kadiköy Runners
Mavi Kiliç İstanbul Bambi Koşuları Velostrom
Asim Mete Yediyildiz istanbul Bambi Koşuları
Zeynep Ahsen Agun istanbul Bambi Koşuları
Yener Şarkoğlu İstanbul 8K 39
Anil Şarkoğlu İstanbul 8K 38 YDK - Yıldızlı Dağcılar Spor Kulübü Derneği
Berrak Nil Ekiciler İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Aslihan Ikizoglu İstanbul 8K 37 Voltfloyd
Berge Gazen İstanbul 4K 1045
Sezi Atmaca İstanbul 4K 1044
Seda Günay Karaca İstanbul 8K 18 Alikev
Umut Çakar Kocaeli 14K 388 M&G Running Team
Dominique Krau İstanbul 8K 36
Ersin Erdoğan İstanbul 14K 387 Ultrun
Anna Sizova Moscow 8K 34
Işil Apan İstanbul 8K 33 Kadiköy Runners
Andrei Rizvash Tel Aviv 14K 384
Zeynep Çek İstanbul 4K 1043
Burhanettin Çakar Kocaeli Bambi Koşuları Mudarlı
Mustafa Baykuş İstanbul 14K 386
Orhan Nohutçu İstanbul 14K 385
Ahmet Selim Kiraz İstanbul 4K 1042
Meltem Tol İstanbul 8K 32
Ulaş Tol İstanbul 14K 381
Melda Fatma Derviş İstanbul 14K 380
Mustafa Bleda İdrisoğlu İstanbul 14K 379
Poyraz Eşmeli İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Emre Eşmeli İstanbul 4K 1041
Alican Tanatmiş İstanbul 14K 377
Mert Örücü İstanbul 14K 378
Berat Can Tanik İstanbul 14K 376
Leyla Smyrna Cabas Istanbul Bambi Koşuları Team Istrunbul
Evrim Sümer İstanbul 4K 1040 Team Istrunbul
Hakan Karahan İstanbul 4K 1039 Nike Run Club
Nayyereh Aslani İstanbul 4K 1038
Oluş Sönmez Kocaeli 4K 1037
Ayşegül Çetintaş İstanbul 4K 1035
Mete Çetin İstanbul 4K 1036
Cagan Yucel İstanbul Bambi Koşuları AÇI İLKOKULU
Işil Ataçoğlu İstanbul 8K 31 Kadiköy Runners
Selim Aydin İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Mehmet Esendal İstanbul 8K 30
Metin Alp İstanbul 14K 374
Arif Anil Babacan Balıkesir 14K 375 Best Runners
Yiğit Babacan İstanbul 14K 373
Ada Candemir istanbul Bambi Koşuları velostrom
Bahadir Candemir İstanbul 8K 29 Velostrom
Gülşen Kiliç İstanbul 8K 27
Fatih Barghol Aleppo 8K 28 Nike Run Club
Ejder Tekin Erişti İstanbul 8K 26
Sera Gönenli İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Deniz Kiliç İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Kadir Kiliç İstanbul 14K 371 Velostrom
Ayhan Genç İstanbul 14K 370 Tempo Atletizm
Çağla Demircioğlu İstanbul 8K 25
Eray Can Ates İstanbul 4K 1033 G.E.Ç
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 8K 35 Team Run.Bo
Oguz Sonmez İstanbul 4K 1032 TEAM 1
Mila Sönmez İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Ahmet Celik İstanbul 4K 1031
Bora Türkoğlu İstanbul 14K 367
Siegfried Vogt İstanbul 14K 368
Ege Turan İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Elif Nil Güney BURSA Bambi Koşuları
Osman Güney Bursa 14K 366
İsmail Alacan İstanbul 8K 22
Özgür Öztürk Kocaeli 8K 21
Kaya Turan İstanbul 8K 24
Şebnem Turan Manisa 14K 364
Ünsal Koloğlu İstanbul 4K 1030 Oldschool FT
Burak Ünal İstanbul 4K 1029
Ruzgar Cem Kologlu İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Çağla Cem Koloğlu İstanbul 4K 1028
İsmail Keleşoğlu İstanbul 14K 363 Ziraat Katılım
Usame Hedbe ALEPPO 14K 362 adidas Runners İstanbul
Erkan Öztürk İstanbul 14K 361
Neriman Öztürk İstanbul 14K 360
Ghaith Arrat İstanbul 14K 359
Canan Kelel İstanbul 4K 1034
Önder Çulhaci İstanbul 14K 358
Ahmet Ege Şimşek İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Ergün Akkaş İstanbul 4K 1026
Miraç Aydoğdu İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Eda Atalay İstanbul 4K 1024
Yasin Aydoğdu İstanbul 14K 357 IETT GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
Ilker Nigiz İstanbul 14K 356 Microsoft Türkiye
Zeynep Nil Çinar Bursa Bambi Koşuları Bireysel
Zeka Birman İstanbul 14K 355
Rezeda Galyamova İstanbul 14K 354
Orhan Ölmez İstanbul 4K 1025
Duran Kirtik İstanbul 14K 365
Aydin Sali İzmir 8K 23
Barlas Cillov İstanbul 14K 352
Demir Doğan İstanbul 8K 20 Persian Trail Runner
Ece Kocabiyik Ankara 4K
Caner Kocabiyik İstanbul 4K 1023 KPMG
Nurettin Dağlioğlu İçel 4K 1022 MERSİN NDKA
Ferhat Gega Kırklareli 14K 351
Aral Hayretci istanbul Bambi Koşuları
Erim Hayretci İstanbul 4K 1021
Hasan Emre Hayretci İstanbul 8K 19
Kuzey Doruk Turan İSTANBUL Bambi Koşuları
Cenk Turan İstanbul 4K 1020
Oya Dolay İzmir Bambi Koşuları Izmir Atletizm Spor
Olivier Krau Dijon 14K 350
Okan Geniş İstanbul 14K 349
Joachim Alves Barbosa İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Ege Osman Cansever İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Emir Cansever İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Muzaffer Ergun Gözet Edirne 8K 17 TRAKDOSK (TRAKYA DOĞA SPORLARI İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ)
Orhan Tat İstanbul 14K 348
Atahan Haznedar İstanbul 14K 347
Sudaay Tat İstanbul 14K 346
Sönmez Çalişkan İstanbul 14K 345
Nihan Siriklioglu İstanbul 14K 344
Yiğit Seçerdin İstanbul 14K 343
Murat Yalçintaş İstanbul 14K 341
Arzu Bişgin Alp İstanbul 14K 342
Can Yazici İSTANBUL Bambi Koşuları
Ada Yazici İSTANBUL Bambi Koşuları
Ömer Mete Can İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Suzan Yeşildağ Can İstanbul 4K 1019
Tülin Mila Ünal İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Güneş Coştur İstanbul 4K 1018 Yüz Bin Koş
Nilüfer Yazicioğlu İzmir 4K 1017 Karşıyaka One Team
Bayram Akdoğan İstanbul 14K 340
Nazim Arda Eyyüboğlu İstanbul 14K 338
Orsan Yazicioglu İzmir 8K 16 Karşıyaka One Team
Emrah Altay Karadeniz İstanbul 4K 1015
Ümit Şahin İzmir 8K 15
Merve Ruzgar İstanbul 8K 14
Ferhat Arjen İletmiş İstanbul 14K 382
Özgür Bilgiç İstanbul 14K 339
Oktay Çetin İstanbul 14K 337
Merve Şahin İstanbul 14K 336
Necmettin Yanli İstanbul 4K 1016
Necip Çapraz İstanbul 14K 334
Bahadir Kurnaz İstanbul 8K 13
Sezgin Mutlu İstanbul 14K 335
Mehmet Kamil Topal İstanbul 8K 12
Gonca Gazioğlu İstanbul 14K 333
Aytaç Gazioğlu İstanbul 14K 332
Elmas Yilmaz Altigöz İstanbul 14K 331
Mustafa Anil Baş İstanbul 14K 330
Selim Karaderili İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Fatih Coşkun İstanbul 14K 329
Semih Çoban İstanbul 4K 1014
Songül Hatiboğlu İstanbul 4K 1013
Çelik İngin İstanbul 14K 328
Defne İngin İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Toprak Aslan Yalova Bambi Koşuları
Meral Kocamese İstanbul 14K 327 Runperest
İnan Onur İleriak İstanbul 14K 383 Bireysel
Güray Güner İstanbul 14K 325
Nuriye Kiyak İstanbul 8K 11 Runperest
Poyraz Koyuncu Bursa Bambi Koşuları
Hümeyra Sayin İstanbul 8K 10 RUNPEREST
Ümit Çilingir İstanbul 8K 9 RUNPEREST
Hande Aras İstanbul 14K 326
Zeliha Çakir İstanbul 8K 8 RUNPEREST
Can Yalaman Bursa 14K 369 Bursa Triatlon
Turgay Burus İstanbul 14K 323
Bogachan Akyar İstanbul 14K 322 Bireysel
Halil Oruç İstanbul 14K 321
Ege Ergen İstanbul 8K 7
Bade Koçhan İstanbul Bambi Koşuları
Mert Topal İstanbul 14K 320
Gözde Coşkun İstanbul 14K 319
Murat Dugenci İstanbul 14K 318
Ayca Celikbilek İstanbul 4K 1012
Ersin Sarac Bursa 8K 5 Adım Adım Bursa
Okyanus Aslan Istanbul Bambi Koşuları
İlay Kocal Yalova 8K 6
Bariş Onur Özdemir İstanbul 14K 317 BeatRunCrew
Hamza Dibs İstanbul 14K 324 adidas Runners İstanbul
Yasin Pamuk İstanbul 14K 316 TEMPO ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
Çiğdem Yalçin İstanbul 8K 4
Emir Aşkin Güvendi İstanbul 8K 3
Yusuf Yilmaz Kocaeli 8K 1 ÇAGET
Mustafa Kutay Toran İstanbul 14K 315 Adım Adım
Tuba Topsakal Ankara 8K 2
Serdar Bektaş İstanbul 4K 1027 SERDAR BEKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
Furkan Babur istanbul Bambi Koşuları
Tarik Babur istanbul Bambi Koşuları
Ahmet Babur İstanbul 14K 314 KERVAN PEYZAJ & ANKE MİMARLIK
Çiğdem Gerçeker Samsun 14K 313
Fatih Çalikuşu İstanbul 14K 372 Salomon Turkey
Fethiye Ferda Ozsule İstanbul 4K 1011
Balamir Ozsule İstanbul 14K 312
Namik Budak Bursa 14K 353 Bursa Masterler
Steve Mölter İstanbul 14K 311 LG Lübeck