Riva Koşusu 2020

Tarih :09-02-2020

Yer : Riva

Yol Koşusu

http://www.rivakosu.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Salih Aytekin İstanbul 5K 700
Edip Taşova İstanbul 10K 430 Nike Run Club
Ahmet Bayram Manisa 10K 4 Manisa büyük şehir belediye spor külübü
Zafer Uluğ İstanbul 10K 432 Beyfit RUN
Umut Marakli İstanbul 10K 428 FiTKAFA
Ahmet Turanli İstanbul 10K 426
Aysegul Ozduman İstanbul 10K 425 Kadiköy Runners
Serkan Turhan Kırklareli 10K 431 Trakya Koşu Grubu
Dilay Şenol İstanbul 5K 699 AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ
Yunus Özdemir İstanbul 10K 427 Dostbisikletler
Hatice Bozbas İstanbul 5K 698
Günay Kaynak Tekirdağ 10K 423 ODAK GÜVENLİK
Murat Kaya İstanbul 10K 2 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Haluk Metin İstanbul 5K 697
Rüstem Sayar İstanbul 5K 696 Adım Adım Maçka
Ahmet Ari İstanbul 10K 290 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Engin Tümer Kocaeli 10K 210 S2R team
Unal Munuklu Kocaeli 10K 219
Baki Tanrigül İstanbul 10K 289 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Hakan Şimşek Kocaeli 10K 16
Mustafa Kütük İstanbul 10K 421
Masal Ernalbant İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Ömer Tarik Erkan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1054 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Muhammed Emin Kuş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1055 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Şevval Şensoy İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1056 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Cevahir Naz Okur İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1057 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Esra Kalaman İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1058 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Selma Sheikho İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1059 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Mehmet Efe Başaran İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1060 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Yasin Tunç Balcilar İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1061 paşabahçe ortaokulu
Berk Kök İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1062
Tuğra Poyraz Baş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1063 PAŞABAHÇE ORTAOKULU
İlknur Özdemir İstanbul 5K 694
Halil Onalt İstanbul 10K 420 ALİKEV Runners
Onur Murat Koytaviloğlu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7001
Dilay Kaplan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7002
Nuray Korkmaz Can İstanbul 10K 419
Eda Cebeci İstanbul 10K 417
Dilara Özkan İstanbul 5K 692 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Ülkü Demir İstanbul 10K 418 ÇAGET
Kerem Bakan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Kerem Hilmi Demir İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7003
Muhammed Aziz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1001
Elanur Dalmiş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7004
Abdullah Emir Eren İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Yunus Emre Eren İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Rüzgar Yusuf Aksoy İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Zeynep Mira Çelik İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Rüzgar Bozkurt İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Orhan Angi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7005
Ebrar Bektaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7006
Cumali Uğraş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7007
Muhammed Kerem İzgi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7008
Sarp Agah Yildirim İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7009
Şeyma Coşkun İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7010
Melahat Kalayci İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7011
Abdullah Çavlan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1002
Bilal Ayva İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7012
Süleyman Ege Tekin İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1003
Erdal Emre Uygun İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1064
Gülnaz Ayar Kocaeli 5K 691
İlkay Dönmez İstanbul 10K 416 Kadiköy Runners
Ahmet Ozan Ari İstanbul 5K 693
Melih Efe Oyan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1004
Muhammet Batuhan Çekiç İstanbul 5K 689 Anadoluhisarı İdmanyurdu
Uğur Kadan İstanbul 10K 415
İlker Toker İstanbul 10K 52
Nazli Düşmez İstanbul 10K 11
Şükran Erva Bulut İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7014 DENGE DEĞERLEME A.Ş.
Kayra Aksoy İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7015
İlhami Bulut İstanbul 5K 685
Rüya Türcan İstanbul 10K 414
Korhan Can İstanbul 10K 413
Mustafa Araç İstanbul 5K 602 Alpin Outdoor
Ulaş Çavdar İstanbul 10K 412 Kadiköy Runners
Özge Özkan İstanbul 10K 410 Adım Adım Bursa
Yusuf Dogangun İstanbul 5K 683
Emre Pamukcu İstanbul 10K 408 STM A.Ş.
Emre Senturk İstanbul 5K 682 Avcılar Koşu
Ersavas Gudul İstanbul 10K 407 Team Run.Bo
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 5K 603 Team Run.Bo
İbrahim Miraç Çelik İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1005
Yalçin Balci Bursa 10K 5 Adım Adım Bursa
Gizem Akyol İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1006
Rümeysa Eren İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1007
Efe Çakir İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1008
Ahmet Uras Aksoy İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1009
Arslan Aras Yolcu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1010
Bilge Kaan Ünal İstanbul 10K 411
Elis Mert İstanbul 10K 405
Gamze Altunbaş İstanbul 5K 601
Serdar Işikönder İstanbul 10K 403 Koşu Dünyamız
Burhan Belir İstanbul 5K 679
Emre Dalgic İstanbul 10K 404
Merve Reşadiyeli İstanbul 5K 686
Sinan Yazici İstanbul 5K 673
Arif Arda Ayaz İstanbul 5K 674
Berkay Mercan İstanbul 5K 675
Özcan Işik İstanbul 5K 676
Mert Durak İstanbul 5K 677
Ahmet Acar İstanbul 5K 678
Enes Işik İstanbul 5K 672
Ecrin Ova İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1011
Mustafa Asaf Baltaci İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1012
Hamza Irkin İstanbul 5K 671
İbrahim Bakar İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1013
Mehmet Emir Yildiz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1014
Hüseyin Bariş Kulaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1015
Latif Aksoy İstanbul 5K 684
Gülsüm Al İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1016
Mert Ali Güzelaydin İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1017
Yunus Emre Güney İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1018
Gamze Güllü İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1019
Serkan Yurtseven İstanbul 10K 400 Türkiye Finans Koşu Kulübü
Nihan Oktay İstanbul 10K 25 Bireysel
Ahmet Bayiroğlu İstanbul 10K 401 Türkiye Finans Koşu Kulübü
Elif Naz Yazici İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1020
Defne Su Demirtaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1021
Ahmet Ayaz Bozkurt İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1022
Ali Berk Şener İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1023
Ercan Balkaya İstanbul 10K 397 Türkiye Finans Koşu Klübü
Ahmet Gürsesli İstanbul 10K 398 Türkiye Finans Koşu Kulübü
Mert Akin İnsel İstanbul 10K 396 Runarchy
Meral Diler İstanbul 10K 395 Runarchy
Melike Topçu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1024
Beren Ayşe Karaağaç İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1025
İsmail Koca İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1026
Timuçin Enis Kara İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1027
Gazme Bağlan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1028
Bilge Nur Pehlivan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1029
Armağan Safi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1030
Ahmet Aydin İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1031
Rezzan Ada Muslu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1032
Umut Çakar Kocaeli 5K 669 M&G Running Team
Cem Karaca İstanbul 10K 393
Elvan Öğünmez İstanbul 5K 668
Feryal Singin İstanbul 5K 667 Koştur
Ömer Faruk Singin İstanbul 10K 392 Koştur.co
Ensar Çevik İstanbul 5K 666
Yavuz Fero İstanbul 10K 391
Armağan Safi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1033
İsmail Koca İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1034
Rezzan Ada Muslu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1035
Bilge Nur Pehlivan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1036
Timuçin Enis Kara İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1037
Gamze Bağlan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1038
Ahmet Aydin İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1039
Beren Ayşe Karaağaç İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1040
Ali Atlier İstanbul 10K 390
Meryem Merve Tunçbilek Ankara 10K 388 Ptt Atletizm
Mert Simsek İstanbul 10K 389
Duru Aslan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1 Adım Adım
Ufuk Ozseker İstanbul 10K 387
Abdülaziz Özay İstanbul 5K 665 Avcılar Koşu Grubu
Cem Öncer İstanbul 10K 386 Koç Topluluğu Spor Kulübü
Buğra Yapicier İstanbul 5K 664 Intersport Running Team
Fatih Teke İstanbul 5K 663
Ali Sarper Sever İstanbul 10K 385 Pegasus Running Team
Kerem Karay İstanbul 10K 384 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Okyanus Yildiz İstanbul 10K 383
Arya Yapicier İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Abdurrahman Ayanoğlu İstanbul 10K 382
Atakan Doğan İstanbul 10K 381 Adım Adım Florya
Hamdiye Gördük İstanbul 10K 380 Tria Triatlon Spor Klubü
Mehmet Firat Keleşoğlu İstanbul 10K 379
Eren Cerciz İstanbul 10K 378
Meziyet Kumuşoğlu İstanbul 10K 377
Jennifer Hattam Istanbul 10K 376 Istanbul Expat Runners
Daniel Tarshish London 10K 375 Istanbul Expat Runners
Cansu Curgen İstanbul 10K 373
Yunus Ezgi Bursa 5K 662
Zeynep Doğa Yilmaz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1 İznik Doğa Sporları Kulübü
Burak Özen İstanbul 5K 660
Canan Gültaş İstanbul 5K 661
İlyas Gültaş İstanbul 10K 374
Pelin Özkurt İstanbul 10K 372 Runarchy
Coşkun Akan İstanbul 10K 371 BeyFit-Run
Ebru Turhan Kırklareli 10K 370 TRAKYA KOŞU GURUBU
Bedri Gezer İstanbul 10K 369 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Ali Sahin İstanbul 10K 368 3215
Sefa Kimsesiz İstanbul 5K 659
Okan Geniş İstanbul 5K 657
Fatih Coşkun İstanbul 5K 656
Tc Berrin Kimsesiz İstanbul 5K 658
Yunus Emre Ertürk İstanbul 5K 655
Defne Nil Tavaşoğlu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1041
Ömer Şahin Kocaeli 10K 394 Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü
Bahri Maraş İstanbul 10K 367
Cem Tüzün İstanbul 10K 366 Odtumist
Ayşe Ecrin Yilmaz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1042 İznik Doğa Sporları Kulübü
Sonia Serpil Aslan İstanbul 5K 695
Hasan Göksel Hökelek İstanbul 10K 365 Hop Petshop
Şahin Bariş Altinsoy İstanbul 10K 364
Metin Akbaş İstanbul 10K 363 Yapı Kredi Spor Kulübü
Pinar Çakir İstanbul 10K 360
Zeynep Betts İstanbul 10K 359
Burak Aytekin İstanbul 5K 653 WaterRunners
Naciye Albayrak İstanbul 10K 358 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Bariş Tuncaboylu İstanbul 10K 357
Kutay Özbey İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1043
Bilal Gün İstanbul 5K 652 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ
Yasin Badur İstanbul 5K 651 WaterRunners
Merve Baz İstanbul 5K 650 WaterRunners
Melik Özmen Bursa 10K 402 Adım Adım Bursa
Meral Baz İstanbul 5K 648 WaterRunners
Serdar Karakuş İstanbul 10K 356 BeatRunCrew
Zafer Aktuğu İstanbul 10K 355 Adım Adım
Özlem Kafali İstanbul 10K 354 3M RUNNING
Ahmet Salih Karakeçe İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7017
Ali Yahya Karakeçe İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Elif Karademir İstanbul 5K 649 WaterRunners
Berk Üstün İstanbul 10K 353
Ergün Karakeçe İstanbul 10K 352
Hakan Önal İstanbul 10K 362 Yeşilce
Kardelen Şenol İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1044 WaterRunners
Efe Kasarci İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7018 WaterRunners
Onur Kasarci İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7019 WaterRunners
Mary Tukenmez İstanbul 10K 350
İsmail Demirel İstanbul 10K 349
Metin Kuşkurdan İstanbul 5K 654 Red Bull TR
Yakup Uzun İstanbul 5K 644
Ayhan Kürekçi İstanbul 10K 347 Koşu Tutkunları
Metin Eken İstanbul 10K 346 Furkan ♥ Sevda ♥ Fatih
Angel Rodriguez Elices Madrid 10K 345 Istanbul Expat Runners
Tufan Günal İstanbul 10K 348
Enes Sefa Doğan İstanbul 5K 645
Aytaç Gültekin İstanbul 10K 344 Adım Adım
Levent Eden İstanbul 10K 343
Kadir Ada Kocaeli 5K 643
Lütfü Yilmaz İstanbul 5K 642
Müge Daştan İstanbul 10K 341 MErak etME
Cetin Tapar İstanbul 10K 409
Emre Hayta İstanbul 10K 340
Ayse Meydan İstanbul 10K 338
Şeyda Meriçli İstanbul 10K 342
Emre Ulu İstanbul 10K 399 Türkiye Finans Koşu Kulübü
Mihriban Gece İstanbul 5K 646
Gülşen Üstün İstanbul 10K 351
Harun Yüce İstanbul 10K 335
Ahmet Diker Kocaeli 10K 337
Mehmet Serkan Özten İstanbul 10K 334
Serdar Memiş Kocaeli 10K 332
Kumsal Eroğlu İstanbul 5K 640 Kadiköy Runners
Erkan Gözel Kocaeli 10K 424 Spartan Run
Atilim Altun İstanbul 10K 330 GLOBAL BARTER RUN
Tugce Aydin Yayla İstanbul 5K 639 Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik
Riza Özdemir İstanbul 10K 331
Ayşe Kiliç İstanbul 10K 329
Ayfer Atasever İstanbul 5K 638 QNB Finansbank
Semiha Bekil İstanbul 10K 336 Adım Adım
Kudret Özkan İstanbul 10K 328
Aydin Tamtürk İstanbul 5K 637 No Reason Co
Ewan Short İstanbul 10K 327 Pontypridd A.C.
Rana Ünal Bursa 5K 636
Ramazan Deger İstanbul 10K 326 CİZRE SPOR
Elif Numanoğlu İstanbul 10K 325
Polat Kihri İstanbul 10K 324
Yilmaz Çelik İstanbul 10K 322
Salim Keleş İstanbul 10K 323 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Haydar Erdoğdu Kocaeli 10K 321 Team Kurtak
Abdullah Zengin İstanbul 10K 319 Adım Adım
Mehmet Cumhur Can Öztürk Kocaeli 5K 635
Emine Kasap İstanbul 10K 320 MAVI AYAKLI SUMSUK KUSU
Fatma Kostak İstanbul 5K 634 battal brothers
Duru Yavaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7020
Selin Mutlu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Sezgin Mutlu İstanbul 10K 318
Emrullah Uzun İstanbul 5K 632
Mehmet Haldun Baloğlu İstanbul 10K 316 Ford Otosan
Gürsoy Sütlüoğlu Kocaeli 10K 317
Yilmaz Güney İstanbul 10K 314 Münferit
Omer Karakaya İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1045 Sahil Bisiklet Ekibi
Serkan Karakaya İstanbul 10K 313 Sahil Bisiklet Ekibi (Koşu Grubu)
Türkay Kömürcüoglu İstanbul 10K 312 Beykoz Koşuyor
Muhammed Edip Karabacak Bursa 10K 311 AKUT
Bilal Emir Dolaşikoğlu İstanbul 5K 633
Melih Özbey İstanbul 5K 647
Emre Mert İyigün İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1046 ASLA DURMA
Taskin Aslan İstanbul 10K 310 The Marmara Bodrum Running Team
Aliekber Gezer İstanbul 10K 308 ALİKEV Runners
Defne Ilgaz İstanbul 10K 315 TRIA TRIATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ
Ela Tunçel İstanbul 10K 309 Beyfit_run
Ali Kemal Durmuşoğlu İstanbul 10K 306
Tayfun Toprak İstanbul 10K 304 ALİKEV Runners
Yüksel Can Kabaklarli İstanbul 10K 305
Selen Dil İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Yücel Dil İstanbul 10K 303
Salih Özkan İstanbul 10K 301
Özlem Kirli İstanbul 10K 302 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Sebahattin Gerçeker İstanbul 10K 300
Ozlem Buluç İstanbul 10K 299 Run Bursa
Mustafa Alp Usta İstanbul 10K 20
Seda Nur Şaki İstanbul 10K 298
İnanç Tüzüner İstanbul 10K 297 ALİKEV Runners
Perihan Atağ İstanbul 5K 630
Mustafa Uğur Bayar İstanbul 5K 629
Hüseyin Hir İstanbul 10K 296
Erdem Efe Baransel İstanbul 10K 294 Tria Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Seda Özgüç İstanbul 10K 293 Buldan Vakfı
Hikmet Kaymak İstanbul 10K 291
Furkan Bayrak İstanbul 10K 292 Esta pilates
Zehra Er İstanbul 10K 295 ALİKEV Runners
Canpolat Akbay İstanbul 10K 288 ALİKEV Runners
Gönül Zirek İstanbul 10K 287 ALİKEV Runners
Kaan Çoruh İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Ahmet Celal Sümer İstanbul 10K 339 Adım Adım
Hatice Akar İstanbul 10K 286
Derya Eylem Şenyüz İstanbul 10K 285
Ömer Faruk Şenyüz İstanbul 10K 284
Ercüment Bulut İstanbul 10K 283
Burak Şahin İstanbul 10K 282
Elif Çakiroğlu İstanbul 10K 279 tria triatlon spor kulübü
Işilay Gece Sağli İstanbul 5K 641
Murat Ercan İstanbul 5K 628 WaterRunners
Mert Ziyrek İstanbul 10K 278 Pegasus Running Team
Oleg Astanin İstanbul 10K 276 tria triatlon spor kulübü
Hale Ozsoy İstanbul 10K 275
Gönül Çataltepe İstanbul 10K 7 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Cenap Biyikli İstanbul 10K 273
Murat Gunaydin İstanbul 10K 272
Esila Ela Uçak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7021 Sultanbeyli spor kulübü
Yildiray Ünlü İstanbul 10K 280
Erdoğan Çataltepe İstanbul 10K 271 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
İdil Asya Erguvan İstanbul 10K 270 Tria
Emre Balci İstanbul 10K 269
Canberk Üretme İstanbul 5K 627 No Reason Co
Badel Keskin İstanbul 5K 626 Nike Run Club
İrem Koçak İstanbul 5K 625 Team Tria
Siegfried Vogt İstanbul 10K 268
Rüzgar Koçak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7022
Muharrem Üst İstanbul 10K 267
Bekir Olcay İstanbul 10K 266
Irmak Eminoğlu İstanbul 5K 624
Buse Seza Özkan İstanbul 10K 277
Kemal Evren Çelik İstanbul 10K 265
Ömer Vedat Şavur İstanbul 10K 261
Ugur Ernalbant İstanbul 5K 622
Kerem Biyikli İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Oksana Saçan İstanbul 10K 264 TRIFOX
Timur Saçan İstanbul 10K 263 TRIFOX
Andrey Selim Saçan İstanbul 10K 262 TRIFOX
Kadir Özgür İstanbul 10K 260
Ilker Nigiz İstanbul 10K 259 Microsoft Türkiye
Ece Kocabas İstanbul 5K 621
Mahir Sayin İstanbul 10K 258 Turkcell Kosu Takimi
Nihat Topuz İstanbul 10K 256 ŞERİFALİ SPOR
Zeynep Tugay İstanbul 10K 255
Aysegul Gelisin İstanbul 10K 253
Binatli Tugay İstanbul 10K 252 Marathonist
Işil Ataçoğlu İstanbul 10K 251
Mustafa Demirtaş İstanbul 10K 361
Volkan Yiğit İstanbul 10K 254
Selim Albayrak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Ayşe Zülal Albayrak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7023
Saim Albayrak İstanbul 10K 250
Serdar Caglar İstanbul 10K 248 Do Koşu Kulübü
Nazile Bedel İstanbul 10K 249 Do Koşu Kulübü
Serhat Ural İstanbul 10K 247
Aykut Misirlioğlu İstanbul 10K 246
Alp Özer İstanbul 10K 245
Jülüde Işil Bağatur İstanbul 10K 244
Mehmet Çağri Bağatur İstanbul 10K 243
İlhami Uzun İstanbul 10K 242
Mert Aşkan İstanbul 5K 623
Nihat Serttaş İstanbul 10K 240
Zeynep Lal Tavaşoğlu İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7024
Hayrettin Sönmez İstanbul 10K 307 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Alp Arda İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1047
Çinar Arda İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1048
Defne Ercan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7025 WaterRunners
Defne Maya Amasyali İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7026 WaterRunners
Tayfun Beşli İstanbul 10K 241
Zeynep Ülker İstanbul 10K 239
Suat Kumaş İstanbul 10K 238 Patentürk
Osman Okan Akyürek İstanbul 10K 236
Fulya Okur İstanbul 10K 237
Adnan Özcan Kocaeli 10K 235
İlke Velipaşalar İstanbul 5K 620
Haluk Babacan İstanbul 10K 234 Marathonist
Ülkü Öziç Zonguldak 10K 232 Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Kulübü
Cüneyt Adali İstanbul 10K 6 Ziraat Katılım
Recep Kerim İstanbul 5K 618
Adnan Gül İstanbul 10K 231 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Mülayim Hazar İstanbul 10K 229
Barkin Atalay İstanbul 5K 619
Zeynettin Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 333
Demir Doğan İstanbul 10K 228 Tria Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Fevzi Alici İstanbul 10K 227 Adım Adım Maçka
Duru Güngör İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1049 Boğaziçi Atletizm
Cemre Alici İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7027 Adım Adım Maçka
Alperen Çelikkol İstanbul 5K 617
Ezgi Ayvazoğlu Çelikkol İstanbul 5K 616
Beril Varol İstanbul 10K 257
Gökmen Kiliçoğlu İstanbul 10K 226 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Buğra Aydoğar İstanbul 5K 615 Adım Adım
Bahar Karayel İstanbul 10K 225 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Emel Sayin İstanbul 5K 613
Hatice Erdoğan İstanbul 5K 614 Adım Adım
Hasan Gez İstanbul 10K 224
Semih Sueri İstanbul 10K 107
Cengiz Metin İstanbul 10K 222
Çetin Alma İstanbul 10K 221
Ahmet Oğuzhan Dağ İstanbul 10K 220
Doruk Süer İstanbul 5K 611 Tria Triatlon
Gökşen Yavuz Koç İstanbul 10K 218 Garanti Yatırım
Furkan Gülenç İstanbul 10K 217 Arçelik
Bahadir Değirmenci İstanbul 10K 281
Semih Ural İstanbul 10K 215 Garanti Yatırım
Gülpinar Ulu Sevim İstanbul 10K 214 Garanti Yatırım
Erhan Kurt İstanbul 10K 213 Garanti Yatırım
Ecevit Acar İstanbul 10K 212 Koşu Tutkunları
Levent Karatop İstanbul 10K 211 Beykoz Koşuyor
Dilara Küçükbarak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1050
Dilmin Küçükbarak İstanbul 10K 209
Yaşar Kanbir Kırklareli 10K 208 LÜLEBURGAZ ATLETİK
Hayati Akin Kırklareli 10K 207 Babaeski Spor
İlker Demiryol İstanbul 10K 206
Recep Şahinkaya İstanbul 10K 205 Adım Adım
Gülnur Öztürk İstanbul 10K 203 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Emre Küçük İstanbul 10K 223
Sinan Kutlutan İstanbul 10K 204 Bursa Kosuyor
Murat Evci İstanbul 10K 202 Nike Run Club
Mert Serdar Bilgin İstanbul 10K 201
Adem Durmuş İstanbul 10K 199
Murat Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 200
Recep Sari İstanbul 10K 198
Arslan Çehrelioğlu Kocaeli 10K 197 Vegan Runners Türkiye
Efe Aksan İstanbul 10K 196 -
Zeynep Çeltek Aksan İstanbul 10K 8 -
Umur Keten İstanbul 10K 194
Eyüp Boyraz İstanbul 10K 193
Murat Usta İstanbul 10K 192 Adım Adım
Bülent Eldut İstanbul 10K 191 ALİKEV Runners
Tarik Özkara İstanbul 10K 190
Zeynep Burcu Akbaba İstanbul 10K 189 Koşu Dünyamız
Nilgün Ayirga İstanbul 10K 188 Koşu Dünyamız
Hakan Ayirga İstanbul 10K 187 Koşu Dünyamız
Yusuf Yildiz İstanbul 10K 186
Semiha Naime Bayraktar İstanbul 10K 185
Özhan Kilinç İstanbul 10K 184
Eren Güzey İstanbul 10K 183
Janset Nil Genç İstanbul 10K 182 Adım Adım
Özenç Aygün İstanbul 10K 181 Tria team
Kürşat Arikoglu Konya 10K 180
Serkan Akkuş İstanbul 10K 179
Recep Kildis İstanbul 10K 216
Ebubekir Tosun İstanbul 10K 177
Beste Erkent İstanbul 10K 176
Tuğçe Kartal İstanbul 10K 175 Beyfit RUN
Canan Kaygusuz İstanbul 10K 174 WaterRunners
Erdinç Kesici İstanbul 10K 171
Erman Toktay İstanbul 10K 170
Yiğit Bahtiyar İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7028
Mutlu Bahtiyar İstanbul 10K 169
Mustafa Yenen İstanbul 10K 173 AKUT
Ercan Çağlayan İstanbul 10K 168
Pierre Gentric ISTANBUL 10K 167
Bade Koçhan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1051
Doğukan Irmak Kocaeli 10K 165
Erdem Ege Bağci İstanbul 10K 166
Berken Birtürk İstanbul 10K 164
Aydin Tuncer İstanbul 10K 163 7Hill's Goat
Cumhur Amasyali İstanbul 10K 44 WaterRunners
Batuhan Yusuf Hakan İstanbul 10K 162
İrem Görmüş İstanbul 10K 161 BeatRunCrew
Abdullah Tuğluk İstanbul 10K 3 Beştelsiz Spor Kulübü
İrina İvkina Volgograd 10K 159
Ünay Tutum İstanbul 10K 158
Osman Rahman Karacik Kocaeli 10K 157
Metin Bozkurt Bursa 10K 155 S.S Bosch Çalışanları Tüketim kooperatifi
Ebru Önler Tekirdağ 10K 154 Team Finish Nerede
Eray Önler Tekirdağ 10K 153 Team Finish Nerede
Kerem Sirin İstanbul 10K 152 Adım Adım
Hakan Özdemir İstanbul 10K 150 Patentürk
Zafer Karaalioğlu İstanbul 10K 151
Turgay Peker İstanbul 10K 149
Ferhat Işik İstanbul 10K 148
Kadir Kizilçam İstanbul 10K 147 Adım Adım
Mehmet Dagdeviren İstanbul 10K 146 ÇAGET
Zeynep Duygu Önel İstanbul 10K 145 TEAM KURTAK
Ecem Koç İstanbul 10K 178 BeyfitRUN
Hasan Soyertik Kocaeli 10K 144
Ahmet Küçükaşci İstanbul 10K 143 Tria Triatlon Team
Yeşim Akin İstanbul 10K 142 Adım Adım Florya
Reyhan Mengi İstanbul 10K 140 Studio Camp Runners
Selçuk Yavuz İstanbul 10K 141
Elif Saltik İstanbul 10K 139
Nahit Demir İstanbul 10K 138
Yasin Pamuk İstanbul 10K 137 ÇAGET
Yağiz Korkmaz İstanbul 10K 136
Bogachan Akyar İstanbul 10K 135 Bireysel
Bakiye Balciogullari Balıkesir 10K 134
Dilek Saritaş İstanbul 10K 132
Eyüp Feyyaz Bilgiç İstanbul 10K 133 Koşu Dünyamız
Uğur Tulum İstanbul 10K 131
Ahmet Ünsal İstanbul 10K 130
İsmail Ateş Kocaeli 10K 230 Martı İdman Yurdu
Yiğit Yaba İstanbul 10K 129 Panda Takımı
Atilla Çoruh İstanbul 10K 128
Erkin Gozubuyuk İstanbul 10K 127 Autoliv ASOS
İlker İsa Mercan İstanbul 10K 126
Recep Sarikoç İstanbul 10K 125
Muharrem Şahin İstanbul 10K 124 Cebeci koşu grubu
Akin Güler İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7029
Murat Karakurt İstanbul 10K 123
Gülay Karakurt İstanbul 10K 122
Bülent Avci İstanbul 10K 121
Osman Çakir İstanbul 10K 120 Vanderlande
Murat Eryilmaz Bursa 10K 119
Berkay Yapici İstanbul 10K 118 Adım Adım
Cihan Gök İstanbul 10K 117
Seyran Güneş İstanbul 10K 116 Pegasus Running Team
Halit Deveci İstanbul 10K 115
Emre Uğurbaş İstanbul 10K 114
Ahmet Hamza Uğurbaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7030
Önder Yoldaş İstanbul 10K 172
Sinan Aşçi İstanbul 10K 113 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Fatih Eren İstanbul 10K 112
Mehmet Ferit Ebevi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Metin Ebevi İstanbul 10K 111 Ihlamur Koşu Kuvvetleri
Arda Kurçeren İstanbul 10K 110
Muna Irmak İstanbul 10K 109
Burcu Sönmez İstanbul 10K 10 Yüz Bin Koş
Bovven Berk Zheng İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 7031
Jiaying Melis Zheng İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1052
Şerare Jale İstanbul 5K 612
Suleyman Birdal İstanbul 10K 106 adidas Runners İstanbul
İsa Aksoy İstanbul 10K 105 SPOR İSTANBUL
Adem Doruk Arslan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1053
Emre Ünlü İstanbul 10K 103 adidas Runners İstanbul
Ahmet Arslan Bartın 10K 102
Eda Atalay İstanbul 10K 101
Hakan Çolak İstanbul 10K 100
Demet Karakullukcu İstanbul 10K 96
Güray Tatli Bursa 10K 95 Adım Adım Bursa
Hüseyin Dertop İstanbul 10K 92 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Fatma Gizem Yavuz İstanbul 10K 94
Özge Serdaroğlu İstanbul 10K 93
Kerem Yeşilova İstanbul 10K 90
Vahit Ayan İstanbul 10K 91 ÇAGET
Gökhan İşçi İstanbul 10K 89
Mustafa Atağ İstanbul 10K 88
Derya Yetişkin İstanbul 10K 87
Dilek İbanoğlu İstanbul 10K 86
Yusuf Yildiz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Ömer Yildiz İstanbul 10K 85 Cebeci koşu grubu
Kahraman Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 84 Valencia Ciudad del running
Onur Şaner İstanbul 10K 83
Soykan Kalender İstanbul 10K 82
Emrah Altay Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 81
Adnan Gazan Ankara 10K 80 BAŞKENT GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETİZİM SPOR KULÜB
Hidir Akdağ İstanbul 10K 79 Adım Adım
Muhammet Hanifi Bolat İstanbul 10K 78 Adım Adım
Şakir Emre Balci İstanbul 10K 77 Runtastik
Kaan Akman Ankara 10K 76 Kansersiz Yaşam Derneği
Medin Erdoğan Kocaeli 10K 75 ÇAGET
Övünç Tezer İstanbul 10K 74
Halil Ibrahim Arslan İstanbul 10K 73
Turgut Arslan İstanbul 10K 72
Ahmet Şener İstanbul 10K 71
Sibel Armağan İstanbul 10K 70
Lütfi Göktuğ İstanbul 10K 69 Runist
Serkan Erşan İstanbul 10K 68 Non Stop Running
Deniz Halatçi İstanbul 10K 67 Non Stop Running
Mahir Onur Yatkin İstanbul 10K 66 Rundamental
Olcay Aydin İstanbul 10K 65 Non Stop Running
Resul Dinç İstanbul 10K 63
Yavuz Aksu Kocaeli 10K 64 Ferdi
Nazmi Koçak İstanbul 10K 62
Ümit Çilingir İstanbul 10K 97 RUNPEREST
Ayşegül Eygi İstanbul 10K 61 Ultra Çaylak Runners
Fatih Tosun İstanbul 10K 60
Erkan Yağiz İstanbul 10K 59 RUNIST
S. Cihan Sönmez İstanbul 10K 58
Kaan Başkan İstanbul 10K 57
Mustafa Kutay Toran İstanbul 10K 9 Adım Adım
Lokman Sayin İstanbul 10K 55
Mustafa Berat Dinç İstanbul 10K 54
Oya Genc İstanbul 5K 687 Runperest
Nuriye Ayar İstanbul 10K 51
Başak Gizem Şentürk İstanbul 10K 50 ALLRUNNERs
İbrahim Yavuz İstanbul 10K 49 Runperest
Hümeyra Sayin İstanbul 10K 48 RUNPEREST
Ekrem Öncül İstanbul 10K 47 RUNPEREST
Zeliha Çakir İstanbul 10K 46 RUNPEREST
Eray Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 45 Diesel Brothers
Arif Gündoğan İstanbul 10K 53
Ümit Doğan İstanbul 10K 156 HK PERFORMANS DOĞA SPORLARI
Serdar Karakuş İstanbul 10K 43
Seda Öztürk İstanbul 10K 42
Yavuz Karaburun İstanbul 10K 41 Team1
Yahya K. Tur İstanbul 10K 40 RUNIST
Ali Burak Efe İstanbul 10K 39
Öztan Velipaşalar İstanbul 10K 37 Bireysel
Okan Özer İstanbul 10K 36
Filiz Gentric İstanbul 10K 35 Galatasaraylı Sporcular Derneği
Uğur Ogün Taşkin İstanbul 10K 33
Yasemin Çam İstanbul 10K 34
Murat Yazicigil İstanbul 10K 32
Mumtaz Aktas İstanbul 10K 31
Zeynep Gul Aktas İstanbul 10K 30 Adım Adım
Aydin Cemal Kocaeli 10K 28 ÇAGET
Şehmus Özdoğan İstanbul 10K 27 MZM
Emir Faysal Sayar İstanbul 10K 26
Halit Koçloğ İstanbul 10K 24
Erdem Kalenderoğlu İstanbul 10K 38
Ayse Çakmak İstanbul 10K 23 Redrunners
Osman Polat İstanbul 10K 21 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Gökhan Polat İstanbul 10K 22 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Şükriye Yilmaz İstanbul 5K 631 Adım Adım
Sevim Eryilmaz İstanbul 10K 19 Akbank Redrunners
Salim Akdaş İstanbul 10K 18 WaterRunners
Gamze Karacik Kocaeli 10K 17 Akbank redrunners
Ömer Alp Karacik Kocaeli Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş 1
Tonya Kabil İstanbul 10K 29
Onur Sepetçioğlu İstanbul 10K 15 Akbank Red Runners
Müge İrepoğlu İstanbul 10K 14 Karşıyaka One Team
Emre Açikgöz Sinop 10K 13
İhsan Dora Üner İstanbul 10K 12
Gülay Kizilboğa İstanbul 5K 688
Cem Demirci İstanbul 10K 99 Nike Run Club
Ceyhun Demirci İstanbul 10K 98 Nike Run Club
Gökhan Topçu İstanbul 10K 104
Hüseyin Kerem Şenal İstanbul 10K 56