Riva Koşusu 2020

Tarih :09-02-2020

Yer : Riva

Yol Koşusu

http://www.rivakosu.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Alp Arda İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Çinar Arda İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Defne Ercan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş WaterRunners
Defne Maya Amasyali İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş WaterRunners
Zeynep Ülker İstanbul 10K 239
Suat Kumaş İstanbul 10K 238 Patentürk
Osman Okan Akyürek İstanbul 10K 236
Fulya Okur İstanbul 10K 237
Adnan Özcan Kocaeli 10K 235
İlke Velipaşalar İstanbul 5K 620
Haluk Babacan İstanbul 10K 234 Marathonist
Ülkü Öziç Zonguldak 10K 232 Karadeniz Ereğli Koşu Kulübü
Cüneyt Adali İstanbul 10K 233 Ziraat Katılım
Recep Kerim İstanbul 5K 618
Adnan Gül İstanbul 10K 231 İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Mülayim Hazar İstanbul 10K 229
Barkin Atalay İstanbul 5K 619
Demir Doğan İstanbul 10K 228 Tria Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Fevzi Alici İstanbul 10K 227 Adım Adım Maçka
Duru Güngör İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş Boğaziçi Atletizm
Cemre Alici İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş Adım Adım Maçka
Alperen Çelikkol İstanbul 5K 617
Ezgi Ayvazoğlu Çelikkol İstanbul 5K 616
Gökmen Kiliçoğlu İstanbul 10K 226 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Buğra Aydoğar İstanbul 5K 615 Adım Adım
Bahar Karayel İstanbul 10K 225 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Emel Sayin İstanbul 5K 613
Hatice Erdoğan İstanbul 5K 614 Adım Adım
Hasan Gez İstanbul 10K 224
Semih Sueri İstanbul 10K 107
Cengiz Metin İstanbul 10K 222
Çetin Alma İstanbul 10K 221
Ahmet Oğuzhan Dağ İstanbul 10K 220
Doruk Süer İstanbul 5K 611 Tria Triatlon
Gökşen Yavuz Koç İstanbul 10K 218 Garanti Yatırım
Furkan Gülenç İstanbul 10K 217 Arçelik
Semih Ural İstanbul 10K 215 Garanti Yatırım
Gülpinar Ulu Sevim İstanbul 10K 214 Garanti Yatırım
Erhan Kurt İstanbul 10K 213 Garanti Yatırım
Ecevit Acar İstanbul 10K 212 Koşu Tutkunları
Levent Karatop İstanbul 10K 211 Beykoz Koşuyor
Özden Varol İstanbul 10K 210
Dilara Küçükbarak İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Dilmin Küçükbarak İstanbul 10K 209
Yaşar Kanbir Kırklareli 10K 208 LÜLEBURGAZ ATLETİK
Hayati Akin Kırklareli 10K 207 Babaeski Spor
İlker Demiryol İstanbul 10K 206
Recep Şahinkaya İstanbul 10K 205 Adım Adım
Gülnur Öztürk İstanbul 10K 203 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Emre Küçük İstanbul 10K 223
Sinan Kutlutan İstanbul 10K 204 Bursa Kosuyor
Murat Evci İstanbul 10K 202 Nike Run Club
Mert Serdar Bilgin İstanbul 10K 201
Adem Durmuş İstanbul 10K 199
Murat Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 200
Recep Sari İstanbul 10K 198
Arslan Çehrelioğlu Kocaeli 10K 197 Vegan Runners Türkiye
Efe Aksan İstanbul 10K 196 -
Zeynep Çeltek Aksan İstanbul 10K 195 -
Umur Keten İstanbul 10K 194
Eyüp Boyraz İstanbul 10K 193
Murat Usta İstanbul 10K 192 Adım Adım
Bülent Eldut İstanbul 10K 191 ALİKEV Runners
Tarik Özkara İstanbul 10K 190
Zeynep Burcu Akbaba İstanbul 10K 189 Koşu Dünyamız
Nilgün Ayirga İstanbul 10K 188 Koşu Dünyamız
Hakan Ayirga İstanbul 10K 187 Koşu Dünyamız
Yusuf Yildiz İstanbul 10K 186
Semiha Naime Bayraktar İstanbul 10K 185
Özhan Kilinç İstanbul 10K 184
Eren Güzey İstanbul 10K 183
Janset Nil Genç İstanbul 10K 182 Adım Adım
Özenç Aygün İstanbul 10K 181 Tria team
Kürşat Arikoglu Konya 10K 180
Serkan Akkuş İstanbul 10K 179
Recep Kildis İstanbul 10K 216
Ebubekir Tosun İstanbul 10K 177
Beste Erkent İstanbul 10K 176
Tuğçe Kartal İstanbul 10K 175 Beyfit RUN
Canan Kaygusuz İstanbul 10K 174 WaterRunners
Erdinç Kesici İstanbul 10K 171
Erman Toktay İstanbul 10K 170
Yiğit Bahtiyar İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Mutlu Bahtiyar İstanbul 10K 169
Mustafa Yenen İstanbul 10K 173 AKUT
Ercan Çağlayan İstanbul 10K 168
Pierre Gentric ISTANBUL 10K 167
Murat Özeren İstanbul 10K 219 Adım Adım
Bade Koçhan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Doğukan Irmak Kocaeli 10K 165
Erdem Ege Bağci İstanbul 10K 166
Berken Birtürk İstanbul 10K 164
Aydin Tuncer İstanbul 10K 163 7Hill's Goat
Cumhur Amasyali İstanbul 10K 44
Batuhan Yusuf Hakan İstanbul 10K 162
İrem Görmüş İstanbul 10K 161 BeatRunCrew
Abdullah Tuğluk İstanbul 10K 160 Beştelsiz Spor Kulübü
İrina İvkina Volgograd 10K 159
Ünay Tutum İstanbul 10K 158
Osman Rahman Karacik Kocaeli 10K 157
Metin Bozkurt Bursa 10K 155 S.S Bosch Çalışanları Tüketim kooperatifi
Ebru Önler Tekirdağ 10K 154 Team Finish Nerede
Eray Önler Tekirdağ 10K 153 Team Finish Nerede
Kerem Sirin İstanbul 10K 152 Adım Adım
Hakan Özdemir İstanbul 10K 150 Patentürk
Zafer Karaalioğlu İstanbul 10K 151
Turgay Peker İstanbul 10K 149
Ferhat Işik İstanbul 10K 148
Kadir Kizilçam İstanbul 10K 147 Adım Adım
Mehmet Dagdeviren İstanbul 10K 146 ÇAGET
Zeynep Duygu Önel İstanbul 10K 145 TEAM KURTAK
Ecem Koç İstanbul 10K 178 BeyfitRUN
Hasan Soyertik Kocaeli 10K 144
Ahmet Küçükaşci İstanbul 10K 143 Tria Triatlon Team
Yeşim Akin İstanbul 10K 142 Adım Adım Florya
Reyhan Mengi İstanbul 10K 140 Studio Camp Runners
Selçuk Yavuz İstanbul 10K 141
Elif Saltik İstanbul 10K 139
Nahit Demir İstanbul 10K 138
Yasin Pamuk İstanbul 10K 137 ÇAGET
Yağiz Korkmaz İstanbul 10K 136
Bogachan Akyar İstanbul 10K 135 Bireysel
Bakiye Balciogullari Balıkesir 10K 134
Dilek Saritaş İstanbul 10K 132
Eyüp Feyyaz Bilgiç İstanbul 10K 133 Koşu Dünyamız
Uğur Tulum İstanbul 10K 131
Ahmet Ünsal İstanbul 10K 130
İsmail Ateş Kocaeli 10K 230 Martı İdman Yurdu
Yiğit Yaba İstanbul 10K 129 Panda Takımı
Atilla Çoruh İstanbul 10K 128
Erkin Gozubuyuk İstanbul 10K 127 Autoliv ASOS
İlker İsa Mercan İstanbul 10K 126
Recep Sarikoç İstanbul 10K 125
Muharrem Şahin İstanbul 10K 124 Cebeci koşu grubu
Akin Güler İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Murat Karakurt İstanbul 10K 123
Gülay Karakurt İstanbul 10K 122
Bülent Avci İstanbul 10K 121
Osman Çakir İstanbul 10K 120 Vanderlande
Murat Eryilmaz Bursa 10K 119
Berkay Yapici İstanbul 10K 118 Adım Adım
Cihan Gök İstanbul 10K 117
Seyran Güneş İstanbul 10K 116 Pegasus Running Team
Halit Deveci İstanbul 10K 115
Emre Uğurbaş İstanbul 10K 114
Ahmet Hamza Uğurbaş İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Önder Yoldaş İstanbul 10K 172
Sinan Aşçi İstanbul 10K 113 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Fatih Eren İstanbul 10K 112
Mehmet Ferit Ebevi İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Metin Ebevi İstanbul 10K 111 Ihlamur Koşu Kuvvetleri
Arda Kurçeren İstanbul 10K 110
Muna Irmak İstanbul 10K 109
Burcu Sönmez İstanbul 10K 108 Yüz Bin Koş
Bovven Berk Zheng İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Jiaying Melis Zheng İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Şerare Jale İstanbul 5K 612
Suleyman Birdal İstanbul 10K 106 adidas Runners İstanbul
İsa Aksoy İstanbul 10K 105 SPOR İSTANBUL
Adem Doruk Arslan İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Emre Ünlü İstanbul 10K 103 adidas Runners İstanbul
Ahmet Arslan Bartın 10K 102
Eda Atalay İstanbul 10K 101
Hakan Çolak İstanbul 10K 100
Demet Karakullukcu İstanbul 10K 96
Güray Tatli Bursa 10K 95 Adım Adım Bursa
Hüseyin Dertop İstanbul 10K 92 Adım Adım Florya Çaylaklar
Fatma Gizem Yavuz İstanbul 10K 94
Özge Serdaroğlu İstanbul 10K 93
Kerem Yeşilova İstanbul 10K 90
Vahit Ayan İstanbul 10K 91 ÇAGET
Gökhan İşçi İstanbul 10K 89
Mustafa Atağ İstanbul 10K 88
Derya Yetişkin İstanbul 10K 87
Dilek İbanoğlu İstanbul 10K 86
Yusuf Yildiz İstanbul Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Ömer Yildiz İstanbul 10K 85 Cebeci koşu grubu
Kahraman Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 84 Valencia Ciudad del running
Onur Şaner İstanbul 10K 83
Soykan Kalender İstanbul 10K 82
Emrah Altay Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 81
Adnan Gazan Ankara 10K 80 BAŞKENT GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATLETİZİM SPOR KULÜB
Hidir Akdağ İstanbul 10K 79 Adım Adım
Muhammet Hanifi Bolat İstanbul 10K 78 Adım Adım
Şakir Emre Balci İstanbul 10K 77 Runtastik
Kaan Akman Ankara 10K 76 Kansersiz Yaşam Derneği
Medin Erdoğan Kocaeli 10K 75 ÇAGET
Övünç Tezer İstanbul 10K 74
Halil Ibrahim Arslan İstanbul 10K 73
Turgut Arslan İstanbul 10K 72
Ahmet Şener İstanbul 10K 71
Sibel Armağan İstanbul 10K 70
Lütfi Göktuğ İstanbul 10K 69 Runist
Serkan Erşan İstanbul 10K 68 Non Stop Running
Deniz Halatçi İstanbul 10K 67 Non Stop Running
Mahir Onur Yatkin İstanbul 10K 66 Rundamental
Olcay Aydin İstanbul 10K 65 Non Stop Running
Resul Dinç İstanbul 10K 63
Yavuz Aksu Kocaeli 10K 64 Ferdi
Nazmi Koçak İstanbul 10K 62
Ümit Çilingir İstanbul 10K 97 RUNPEREST
Ayşegül Eygi İstanbul 10K 61 AKUT
Fatih Tosun İstanbul 10K 60
Erkan Yağiz İstanbul 10K 59 RUNIST
S. Cihan Sönmez İstanbul 10K 58
Kaan Başkan İstanbul 10K 57
Mustafa Kutay Toran İstanbul 10K 25 Adım Adım
Lokman Sayin İstanbul 10K 55
Mustafa Berat Dinç İstanbul 10K 54
Oya Genc İstanbul 10K 52 Runperest
Nuriye Ayar İstanbul 10K 51
Başak Gizem Şentürk İstanbul 10K 50 ALLRUNNERs
İbrahim Yavuz İstanbul 10K 49 Runperest
Hümeyra Sayin İstanbul 10K 48 RUNPEREST
Ekrem Öncül İstanbul 10K 47 RUNPEREST
Zeliha Çakir İstanbul 10K 46 RUNPEREST
Eray Karadeniz İstanbul 10K 45 Diesel Brothers
Arif Gündoğan İstanbul 10K 53
Ümit Doğan İstanbul 10K 156 HK PERFORMANS DOĞA SPORLARI
Serdar Karakuş İstanbul 10K 43
Seda Öztürk İstanbul 10K 42
Yavuz Karaburun İstanbul 10K 41 Team1
Yahya K. Tur İstanbul 10K 40 RUNIST
Ali Burak Efe İstanbul 10K 39
Öztan Velipaşalar İstanbul 10K 37 Bireysel
Okan Özer İstanbul 10K 36
Filiz Gentric İstanbul 10K 35 Galatasaraylı Sporcular Derneği
Uğur Ogün Taşkin İstanbul 10K 33
Yasemin Çam İstanbul 10K 34
Murat Yazicigil İstanbul 10K 32
Mumtaz Aktas İstanbul 10K 31
Zeynep Gul Aktas İstanbul 10K 30 Adım Adım
Aydin Cemal Kocaeli 10K 28 ÇAGET
Şehmus Özdoğan İstanbul 10K 27 MZM
Emir Faysal Sayar İstanbul 10K 26
Halit Koçloğ İstanbul 10K 24
Erdem Kalenderoğlu İstanbul 10K 38
Ayse Çakmak İstanbul 10K 23 Redrunners
Osman Polat İstanbul 10K 21 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Gökhan Polat İstanbul 10K 22 Yarımada Koşu Grubu
Şükriye Yilmaz İstanbul 10K 20 Adım Adım
Sevim Eryilmaz İstanbul 10K 19 Akbank Redrunners
Salim Akdaş İstanbul 10K 18 WaterRunners
Gamze Karacik Kocaeli 10K 17 Akbank redrunners
Ömer Alp Karacik Kocaeli Minik Adımlar 4-12 Yaş
Caner Odabasoglu İstanbul 10K 16 YDK - Yıldızlı Dağcılar
Tonya Kabil İstanbul 10K 29
Onur Sepetçioğlu İstanbul 10K 15 Akbank Red Runners
Müge İrepoğlu İstanbul 10K 14 Karşıyaka One Team
Emre Açikgöz Sinop 10K 13
İhsan Dora Üner İstanbul 10K 12
Gülay Kizilboğa İstanbul 10K 11
Cem Demirci İstanbul 10K 99 Decathlon Running Team
Ceyhun Demirci İstanbul 10K 98 Nike Run Club
Gökhan Topçu İstanbul 10K 104
Hüseyin Kerem Şenal İstanbul 10K 56