The North Face Geyik Koşuları 9 Ekim

Tarih :09-10-2022

Yer : Belgrad Ormanı

Patika Koşusu

http://www.geyikkosulari.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Defne Tufan Sakarya Bambi ENKA Spor
Adem Ayhan İstanbul 14K
Leyla Kapani İstanbul Bambi
Kiliç Arslan Kapani İstanbul Bambi
Eymen Arslan istanbul Bambi
Melis Akin Sakarya Bambi Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Zeynep Şifa Sağlam Sakarya Bambi Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Yaşar Ateş Doğdu İstanbul Bambi BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Nil İlkin Baştürk Sakarya Bambi ENKA Spor
İrfan Berkant Okan İstanbul 14K OKAN
Gökhan Eroğlu İstanbul 8K 72
Tolga Koçer İstanbul 4K
Şevket Demirsular İstanbul 8K 71
Ayşe Nehir Doğan İstanbul Bambi
Kemal Ekin Doğan İstanbul Bambi BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Ayza Keçici Sakarya Bambi
Kaan Keçici Sakarya Bambi
Uzay Sevindik istanbul Bambi
Caner Çelik İstanbul 8K 69 Koşar Adım Lösev
Charles Delort İstanbul 28K NDS
Nehir Bağci Sakarya Bambi
Derin Bağci Sakarya Bambi
Parvin Najafli İstanbul 14K
Ferhat Sürücü İstanbul 14K
Baran Şenocak Sakarya Bambi Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Maya Rozanes İstanbul Bambi AÇI İLKOKULU
Merve Adiyaman İstanbul 8K 70
Uras Çiftçi Sakarya Bambi ENKA Spor
Sinan Acir İstanbul 8K 68
Bahadir Güney Bektaş istanbul Bambi
Hayat Ada Koç istanbul Bambi
Cansu Sakizligil İstanbul 14K Yüz Bin Koş
Ayşe Neva Gürsesli İstanbul Bambi
Ahmet Mete Gürsesli İstanbul Bambi AG-Team
Hope Mandel İstanbul 4K Istanbul Expat Runners
Selim Uysal İstanbul Bambi
Sinan Uysal İstanbul Bambi BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Ekaterina Troshanova İstanbul 28K
Kemal Zoroğlu İstanbul 8K 67 Macrunners
Gökhan Kaya İstanbul 8K 66 Nestle
Deniz Yilancioğlu İstanbul 14K Mac Runners
Ferhat Güngör İstanbul 8K 65
Pelin Öz İstanbul 4K MACRUNNERS
Alperen Mertoğlu İstanbul 8K 63 Macrunner
Alican Çalişkan İstanbul 8K 64
Nurgül Atalay İstanbul 8K 62
Orhan Egemen İstanbul 8K 61
Cevriye Sarikaya Avci İstanbul 8K 60
Elif İslam İstanbul 14K
Mehmet Ali Öğün İstanbul 14K Mac Runners
Cüneyt Nalbant Kocaeli 14K TRİON SPOR KULÜBÜ
Cihat Burak Emanet İstanbul 8K 59
Ersin Ceylan İstanbul 14K
İhsan Hasşerbetçi İstanbul 14K
Kivanc Yildirim İstanbul 14K Macrunner
Burcu Akman İstanbul 4K
Hanife İremnur Şehitoğlu İstanbul 8K 58
Ahmet Berber İstanbul 14K MACRunners
Ela Akay İstanbul 4K
Fatih Avci İstanbul 8K 57 Mac Runners
Mahmut Emirhan Topcu İstanbul 8K 56
Seda Atila İstanbul 8K 55 Macrunners
Erim Hayretci İstanbul 14K
Rüya Kurtiş İstanbul Bambi
Ömer Dutucu SAKARYA Bambi
Ali Dutucu SAKARYA Bambi Adapazarı Enka Okulları
Atlas Ege Sönmez İstanbul Bambi
İsmail Tuna Kiliç istanbul Bambi 467
Serhat Akgümüş İstanbul 8K 54
Meltem Atici İstanbul 8K 53 Mac Runners
Ata Mavi Solakoglu İstanbul Bambi 369
Melda Fatma Derviş İstanbul 14K
Ahmet Tamer Aker İstanbul 14K koşandem
Özhan Kilinç İstanbul 14K Akademi Koşu
Atakan Gençbüyür İstanbul 4K
Ricardo Delgado Zapata Piura 8K 52
Volkan Yenişen İstanbul 4K
M. Emin Koçak İstanbul Bambi 754
Ali Emir Tezcan İstanbul Bambi 466
Selen Dil ISTANBUL Bambi 365
Yücel Dil İstanbul 8K 51
Alaattin Koral İstanbul 14K
Viktor Shchastnyi MOSCOW 14K
Azra Şefika Köroğlu İSTANBUL Bambi 834 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Fatih Gürbüz İstanbul 28K Manda İdman Yurdu
Ömer Evren Sakarya Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Ege Guşa İstanbul Bambi 674 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Batu Dogan İstanbul Bambi 584
Sarp Dogan İstanbul Bambi 583
Özgür Camiduran İstanbul Bambi 464
Gözde Nurlu Eskişehir 28K Eskişehir Runners
Hüseyin Halil Acar Eskişehir 28K Eskişehir Runners
Murat Kolukisa İstanbul 8K 50 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Mevlüt Gündebahar İstanbul 8K 49
Kartal Demir Kolukisa İstanbul Bambi BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Ömer Efe Gündebahar İstanbul Bambi 465 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Yusuf Sancaktar İstanbul Bambi
Duru Sancaktar İstanbul Bambi 1
Yakup Sancaktar İstanbul Bambi 366
Mehmet Çağan Özkinali Sakarya Bambi 368 Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Esra Betül Düzağaç İstanbul 4K
Nur Dorak Eskişehir 8K 47
Defne Leman Ergenç İstanbul Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Duru Yavaş İSTANBUL Bambi 752
Kaan Çelebioğlu İstanbul Bambi 444
Doruk Süslü İstanbul Bambi 572 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Şahin Efe Kuleci İstanbul Bambi 546 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Rüzgar Yilmaz İstanbul Bambi 646
Poyraz Yilmaz İstanbul Bambi 641
Aylin Van Den Bleeken Istanbul Bambi 1
Ozan Van Den Bleeken Istanbul Bambi 438
Dieter Van Den Bleeken Istanbul 14K Velocity Vector
Leyla Maya Tizer İstanbul Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
İsmail Bekar İzmir 14K Karşıyaka One Team
Emre Yahya Cip istanbul Bambi 1
Toprak Babacan İstanbul 8K 48
Sumer Cip İstanbul 14K
Can Gülnar İstanbul Bambi 1
Kemal Zengin İstanbul Bambi 439 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Uzay İlhan Eroğlu İstanbul Bambi 1
Öykü Küçükal Istanbul Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Funda Öney İstanbul 8K 45
Can Luca Manciocchi Istanbul Bambi 733 AÇI İLKOKULU
Elif Nur Akburak Sarıyer Bambi 821
Zeynep Nisa Akburak Sarıyer Bambi 1
Oya Zihnioğlu İstanbul Bambi 349
Onur Zihnioğlu İstanbul Bambi 667 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Pars Haymanali İstanbul Bambi 581 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Yağiz Baran Unay istanbul Bambi 1
Kayhan Dural İstanbul 14K Durkay Spor Kulübü
Tuna Kula İSTANBUL(AVR) Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Hazal Özbek İstanbul 8K 44 Adım Adım
Asude Şahin Kocaeli 8K 46
Cengiz Onur Batan İstanbul 14K
Zeynep Aksu İSTANBUL Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Umut Seki Kocaeli 14K
Ahmet Yildiz Kocaeli 4K TEMPA PANO RUN
Ersoy Kiliç Kocaeli 4K Tempa Run
Efe Emeç İstanbul Bambi 1 Şişli Terakki İlkokulu
Nilüfer Balci İstanbul Bambi 1
Pamir Akyol İstanbul Bambi 1
Beril Kilis İstanbul Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Alim İnan Kuzu İstanbul Bambi 362
Ali Hamit Sayginer Sakarya 4K
Aksel Gulmen Istanbul Bambi 1 BÜMED MEÇ Okulları
Emir Çelebioğlu İstanbul Bambi 451
Ege Çelebioğlu İstanbul Bambi 735
Ezgi Çelebioğlu İstanbul 14K
Kemal Batu İnce SAKARYA Bambi 1 D
Kerem Uras İnce SAKARYA Bambi 338 ADAPAZARI ENKA OKULLARI
Emre Göker İstanbul 28K Mapfre
Emine Yeşim Aydin İstanbul 4K Adım Adım
Emirayaz Elmasoğlu Sakarya Bambi 356 Adım Adım İzmir
Oğuz Düzbakan İstanbul 28K
Can Atik İstanbul 28K
Aylin Bilgin istanbul Bambi 1
Oya Genc İstanbul 4K Runperest
Emre Erol Eskişehir 14K Eskişehir Runners
Firat Öztürk Eskişehir 14K ESKİŞEHİR RUNNERS
Lokman Sirakaya Eskişehir 28K Eskişehir Runners
Simon İbbotson Manchester 8K 21
Hikmet Şevke İstanbul 14K TeamŞevke
Kardelen Kaptan Şevke İstanbul 14K TeamŞevke
Mert Çetin İstanbul 14K Fahrenheit 98.6
David Cronin Istanbul 14K Istanbul Expat Runners
Buğra Bezer İstanbul 4K
Kate Chisnall İstanbul 8K 43
Sera Gönenli İstanbul Bambi 1
Cemal Can Tarimcioğlu İstanbul 8K 41
İsmail Özüseven Sakarya Bambi 576
Gözde Doğan İstanbul 4K
Mehmet Ayaz Sakarya Bambi 820
Deniz Ela Över Sakarya Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Emir Ege Över Sakarya Bambi 649 ENKA Spor
Fatih Barghol Gaziantep 14K Nike Run Club
Marzhan Abenova Almaty 8K 37
Burçin Özgün İstanbul 14K Otokar
Mehmet Çetinkaya İstanbul 14K
Muhammed Sarial İstanbul 8K 42
Yasin Ergün İstanbul 14K
Ata Kahraman Çamlioğlu istanbul Bambi 1
Reşat Türel İstanbul 4K
Simge Karakaş İstanbul 4K
Ezgi Sincer Tunçay İstanbul 4K
Melis Sandikcioğlu İstanbul 4K
Emrah Akinci İstanbul 4K
Metehan Gülenç İSTANBUL Bambi 354
Eylül Uğur Sakarya Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Eymen Ege Uğur Sakarya Bambi 636 ENKA Spor
İlay Gür ADAPAZARI Bambi 332 ENKA Spor
Alin Ada Kalkan ADAPAZARI Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Alp Eymen Kalkan ADAPAZARI Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Alkim Ece Güney İstanbul Bambi 750
Mustafa Ayaz Sakarya Bambi 661
Ömer Arin Palaz Sakarya Bambi 335
Gültekin Oba Sakarya Bambi 658 ENKA Spor
Harun Demirci İstanbul 28K 42+ Akademi
Özgür Menteş İstanbul 4K
Ada İpek Malhan İstanbul Bambi 555 AÇI İLKOKULU
Elif Öykü Çolak İstanbul Bambi 352
Zeynep Duru Çolak İstanbul Bambi 631
Kuzey Ali Akarlar Sakarya Bambi 448 Adapazarı Enka Okulları
Beşir Şahin İstanbul 8K 40 AkademiKoşu
Esra Vuralin İstanbul 4K
Fatih Ergin İstanbul 4K Kadiköy Runners
Inna Chernyshova İstanbul 4K
Ali Benan Güney İstanbul Bambi 1
Volkan Güney İstanbul 4K
Burak Dere SAKARYA Bambi 339 Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Dilek Özgürel İstanbul 14K QNB Finansbank
Jacopo Franceschini Appiano 8K 39
Yağmur Keklik İstanbul Bambi 654
Uras Damar Sakarya Bambi 1 Adapazarı Enka Okulları
Mustafa Bleda İdrisoğlu İstanbul 14K
Ahmet Turanli İstanbul 28K
Nil Tunçsel Sakarya Bambi 436 ENKA Spor
Güneş Yildiz İstanbul Bambi 1
Ceren Ece Biyik İstanbul Bambi 1
Defne Maya Amasyali istanbul Bambi 668
Aslan Hamza Biyik İstanbul Bambi 432
Cumhur Fahri Amasyali İstanbul 14K WaterRunners
Gülseren Yağcioğlu Kocaeli 4K
Burcu Bozkurt İstanbul 4K
Kerem Varlik istanbul Bambi 1
Cem Tugan Dericioğlu Sakarya Bambi 1
Yağmur Dericioğlu Sakarya Bambi 577
Doruk Uzay Özdağ Sakarya Bambi 1 ENKA Spor
Nil Nedanli Sakarya Bambi 1 Adapazarı Enka okulları
Serhat Güvenkaya Yalova 4K QNB Finansbank
Bilgen Yüksel Gençer İstanbul 8K 36 QNB Finansbank
Sinem Güvenkaya Yalova 4K
Özgür Öktem İstanbul 14K QNB Finansbank
Tilbe Topuz İstanbul 14K QNB Finansbank
Özgür Galip Şensoy İstanbul 4K QNB Finansbank
Şerif Utku Akpinar İstanbul 8K 33 QNB Finansbank
Cenk Dikmen İstanbul 8K 35 QNB Finansbank
Didar Beyza Yavuz İstanbul 14K
Güven Güçlütürk İstanbul 14K
Elif Manav Tekirdağ Bambi 657 AKUT
Fatih Kaya İstanbul 14K 42 Akademi
Hakan Çağlayan İstanbul 14K Yüz Bin Koş
Serkan Özer İstanbul 8K 34
Evren Aysev İstanbul 14K
Cahit Musal İstanbul 14K Buzgan Team
Rona Bencuya istanbul Bambi 1
Doren Bencuya istanbul Bambi 341
Eden Bencuya istanbul Bambi 552 AÇI İLKOKULU
Abdurrahim Manav Tekirdağ 4K AKUT
Philip West İSTANBUL 14K Istanbul Expat Runners
Mehmet Deniz Özdemir İstanbul Bambi 358
Nehir Özdemir İstanbul Bambi 1
Egemen Usta İstanbul Bambi 1
Ali Can Milani İstanbul 14K
Burcu Ergin Usta İstanbul 4K
Kemal Taner İstanbul Bambi 549 FMV IŞIK SPOR KULÜBÜ
Elif Tutkun İstanbul 14K
Maya Ortatepe Kocaeli Bambi 1
Nilişah Ortatepe Kocaeli 14K
Helin Dicle Özbek Muğla 28K
Haluk Telkes İstanbul 14K
Selin Aktaş İstanbul 4K
Okyanus Yildiz İstanbul 14K Vegan Runners
Lorin Aygün istanbul Bambi 580
Övünç Ve Jack Taner İstanbul 8K 38 Jack The Giant Schnauzer
Elif Aktaş İstanbul Bambi 1
Gökhan Aktaş İstanbul 4K
Ömer Manav Tekirdağ Bambi 653 AKUT
Ciğem Eroğlu Kocaeli 4K
Can Seçkin İstanbul Bambi 562
Ayca Yalti İstanbul 4K
Seda Şahin Kocaeli 8K 31
Ali Yolcu İstanbul 28K
Semih Yeşilkir Kocaeli 14K
Cihangir Şahin Kocaeli 14K
Asli Teoman İstanbul 8K 32
Erdal Tekin İstanbul 14K Lets Kulüp
Duygun Yurteri İstanbul 14K İstanbul Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Özge Özkan İstanbul 8K 30
Gökcen Zor İstanbul 8K 29
Atlas Gemici Istanbul Bambi 1
Zeki Holaci Sakarya 28K
Taner Demir Caba İstanbul Bambi 427
Halil Ibrahim Arslan İstanbul 8K 28
Görkem Aka İstanbul 4K
Naz Emilya Arslan İstanbul 8K 27
Eylül İpek Akkaya İstanbul Bambi 1 Unicorn
Çiğdem Gerçeker Samsun 28K
Ali Berk Şahin İstanbul Bambi 345
Melek Deniz Şahin İstanbul Bambi 463
Mertata Aziz Şahin İstanbul Bambi 559
Günay Öztaştan İstanbul 8K 25
Kürşat Onbaşli Ankara 8K 26
Hale Onbaşli Ankara 8K 23
Şükriye Demirci İstanbul 4K
Emre Çamaşuvi İstanbul 8K 24
Burcu Arslan İstanbul 8K 22
Koray Güney İstanbul 4K
Canberk Uysal İstanbul 4K
Hüseyin Öztürk İstanbul 28K
Alya Eliz Bulut KOCAELİ Bambi 1 Adapazarı Enka Okulları
Nur Dila Sert SAKARYA Bambi 1 Adapazarı Enka Okulları
Onur Sert Sakarya 14K Adapazarı ENKA Okulları
Arel Ceylan Istanbul Bambi 459 AÇI İLKOKULU
Sinan Kocaman İstanbul 8K 20 Yok
Fredericka Harris İstanbul 14K
Mümin Güneş İstanbul 14K Team Run.Bo
Batuhan Turgut Dinçer İstanbul 4K
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 8K 19 Team Run.Bo
Nilay Soysaldi İstanbul 8K 13
Cesur Sevil İstanbul Bambi 1
Nehir Doğulu İstanbul Bambi 737
Mehmet Mert Türker İSTANBUL Bambi 333
Zeynep Ozyilmaz İstanbul 4K
Ferhat Gega Kırklareli 14K
Onur Tokoçin İstanbul 4K
Önder Özyilmaz İstanbul 4K
Deniz Batu Çitanak İstanbul Bambi 1
Zeynep Çitanak İstanbul Bambi 573
Atlas Çitanak İstanbul Bambi 570
Mary Tukenmez İstanbul 14K Istanbul Expat Runners
Navil Shaimukhametov Kazan 14K
Evren Eruyar İstanbul 4K
Ulaş Tatan istanbul Bambi 823
Denizhan Omay İstanbul Bambi 671
Theo Sina Yümlü İstanbul Bambi 343
Olivia Latife Yümlü İstanbul Bambi 454
Selim Aydin İstanbul Bambi 442
Kerem Şahinel İstanbul Bambi 650 Eyüboğlu Eğitim Kurumları
Sarp Tiryakioglu İstanbul 8K 9
Ateş Soysal İstanbul Bambi 748
Alper Faruk Çetin İstanbul 8K 18
Borga Aruta İstanbul 14K Esri Türkiye
Furkan Babur istanbul Bambi 673 Kervan Peyzaj @ Anke Mimarlık
Zeynep Gul Aktas İstanbul 14K Adım Adım
İlker İsa Mercan İstanbul 14K
Recep Sarikoç İstanbul 14K
Taner Dinc İstanbul 14K
Melih Çekingen İstanbul 14K Runwithyourdog
Özge Keçeci İstanbul 8K 15
Gözde Keçeci İstanbul 8K 14
Semih Erdem Şahnaoğlu İstanbul 14K
Zeka Birman İstanbul 14K
Ulas Tol İstanbul 14K
Gülşah Çiftçi İstanbul 8K 12
Sevkan Uzel İstanbul 14K
Süleyman Koçak İstanbul 14K
Özge Norman Ankara 14K Patentürk
Şebnem Kosova İstanbul 14K Kuzey Geyikleri DSK
Volkan Kumbasar İstanbul 14K
Alis Hoşboy İstanbul 14K QNB Finansbank
Berkan Öztrak İstanbul 28K
Halime Erkoç İstanbul 28K
Osman Güney Bursa 14K
Nil Gemalmaz ISTANBUL Bambi 336
Çiğdem Gemalmaz İstanbul 8K 11
Emir Aras İstanbul 8K 17
Can Tüzer İstanbul 14K
Volkan Görgül İstanbul 4K
Dilek Özyurt İstanbul 4K
Çelik İngin İstanbul 14K
Cem Aras İstanbul 8K 16
Fatih Efe İstanbul 4K
Bilal Emir Dolaşikoğlu İstanbul 8K 10 ENKA Spor
Mustafa Baykuş İstanbul 14K
Oğuzhan Emre Singer Eskişehir 28K Sasfit
Burak Çetin İstanbul Bambi 431
Çinar Çetin İstanbul Bambi 426
Kadriye Işil Berker Çetin İstanbul 4K
Haşim Girgin İstanbul 14K
Ayşegül Akdoğan İstanbul 14K Short Trail Sarıyer
Güneş Tarkan Toylan İstanbul Bambi 672
Orhan Nohutçu İstanbul 14K
Gauthier Fabian Guyot İstanbul 28K
Şafak Duyan İstanbul 28K Nestle
Ahmet Husrev Balci İstanbul 14K
Selahaddin Yiğit İstanbul 14K
Mustafa Harman İstanbul 8K 8
Hasan Gürbüz İstanbul 4K Yeditepe üniversitesi
Feyzullah Dilek İstanbul 8K 7 ZİNDE
Necmettin Demirel İstanbul 4K
Gökhan Kirilmaz İstanbul 4K
Kaan Pektaş İstanbul Bambi 364
Siegfried Vogt İstanbul 14K
Ahmet Yakar İstanbul 8K 6
Selim Güneş İSTANBUL Bambi 569 Pegasus Running Team
Mehmet Altin Eskişehir 28K Sasfit
Şenay Kiliçoğlu Sert İstanbul 8K 5 Adım Adım
Berkan Sert İstanbul 8K 4 Adım Adım
Gülbahar Arslan İstanbul 4K
Abdullah Miraç Korkmaz İstanbul Bambi 833
Mustafa Yenen İstanbul 4K AKUT
Nihal Varol İstanbul 4K
Zehra Salman İstanbul 4K
Emin Erol İstanbul 28K
Meltem Tol İstanbul 14K
Yasemin Yilmaz Alacan İstanbul 14K
Bogachan Akyar İstanbul 28K
Ahmet Babur İstanbul 14K KERVAN PEYZAJ & ANKE MİMARLIK
İsmail Keleşoğlu İstanbul 14K Ziraat Katılım
İbrahim Pinar Edirne 28K BALKANRUN
Miraç Bayraktaroğlu İstanbul Bambi 359 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Enes Bayraktaroğlu İstanbul Bambi 566 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Alev Sert Eskişehir 8K 3
Kübra Nagehan Yaman Kocaeli 14K
Zeynettin Yilmaz İstanbul 14K
Veysel Gültekin İstanbul 14K
Yağiz Hangün İSTANBUL Bambi 632
Elif Sert Ankara 8K
Olgun Subasi İstanbul 14K
Fatih Özbakan İstanbul 14K ADA GIDA
Yilmaz Genç İstanbul 28K
Metin Alp İstanbul 14K Ayvandbendi Spor Klübü
Arel Korkmaz İstanbul Bambi 351
Bahaa Zaky İstanbul 4K
Tugba Uzun İstanbul 4K TOR
Meltem Karaarslan İstanbul 8K 1 Adım Adım
Rüya Uzun İstanbul Bambi 355
Ertan Yeşilöz İstanbul 4K
Zeliha Çakir İstanbul 28K RUNPEREST
Turan Tokoçin Beşiktaş Bambi 1
Binnur Çeşmeci İstanbul 8K 2
Metehan Bülent Süslü istanbul Bambi 367
Murat Dürüst İstanbul 14K
Sevtün Algan Sofyali İstanbul 28K İabd kürek şubesi
Daron Yöndem İstanbul 14K