Bata Çıka Mudrace by Merrell 2017

Tarih :17-09-2017

Yer : Dalia Beach-Kilyos

Macera Yarışı

http://www.batacika.com/

Parkurlar

5K - 10:00
5K - 11:00
5K - 12:00
5K - 14:30
7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 15:15

Organizatör

MCR Racesetter

Yarışmacı İlişkileri

0212 281 79 75

http://www.maceraakademisi.com

Tüm Yarışları
Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Özgün Çağlayan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Mehmet Kurkut İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Aykun Tasciian İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Can Köse İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Deniz Kurt İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım
Özgül Dizman İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım
Kadir Ufuk Birinci İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Sinan Subaşi İstanbul 5K - 11:00 Eker I Run Team
Emre Çakir İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Selma Güven İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Erdem Ergin İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Onur Ergin İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Mehmet Sinan Güven İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Miraç Bilgin İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Kübra Güven İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Nike Hügel Istanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Doruk Başkir İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Erdi Yeşildağ İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Efe İşler İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Azra Bilgin İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Melike Sadikoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Emir Kaan Şengül İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım
Furkan Bilgin İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Okan Talikaci İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Sadik Unutmaz İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Elif Bilgin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Cemal Kapti İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Gürkan Bilgin İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Rüzgar Yalçin İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ali Çinar Sezer İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Sidelya Bilgin İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Yasemin Bilgin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ekrem Kaynar İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Ege Kolcuoğlu İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Pelinsu Kolcuoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Can Durmaz İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Burak Uyanik İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Hande Guler İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Agit Aslan İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Hareket Candir
Nurullah Aslan İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Hareket Candir
Aziz Yiğit Gökalp İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Sanem Karacan İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Cem Okan Adal İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Emir Kama İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Ege Adal İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Berk Baybuga İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Adım Adım
Serkan Baybuğa İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım
Hülya Julia Soysal İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Kayra Şafak İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Emrah Bozgeyik İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Sinan Cemal Ceylan İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Sinan Akcan İstanbul 5K - 14:30
İsmail Karahasan İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Hakan Karakuş İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Stefanie Yetkin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
William Robinson İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Elisa Robinson İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Oğuz Küçükbarak İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Dilara Küçükbarak İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Deniz Yuksel Ovali İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Caner Yazir İstanbul 5K - 11:00
İbrahim Bitiş İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Guner Mistikoglu İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Ertunç Çakir İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Derya Basaran İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Zeynep Bilgin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ferit Yildiz İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Özümderin Çimen İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Doğa Hasanusta İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Deniz Hakan Peker İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Burak Ertürk Yildiz İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Seda Elif Bilici İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Yakup Orhan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Güneş Doğan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Özkan Marangöz İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Kerim Bariş Yücealpan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Gurur Çiçekoğlu İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Hakan Emden Ankara 5K - 12:00
Yüksel Alp Özçakir İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Efe Günkiliç İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Özge Can İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Rüzgar Efe Saray İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Kerem Oktar İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Metin Mert Conker İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Ada İşlek İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Tuana İnal İstanbul . 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15 3
Dilek Ayan İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Figen Dilber Bursa . 5K - 12:00
Cihan Özdamar İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Zafer Dörttaş İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Polat Gungordu İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Seda Nur Çelik İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Önder Akay İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Toprak Tan Doğan Zonguldak 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Ece Gökyilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Defne Gökyilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Azra Kertmen İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Toprak Uçmak İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Tolga Çemberci İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Özlem Şehirli İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Uluhan Çiçek İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Ramazan Alan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Mert Kuntay İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Nadia Klomp istanbul 5K - 10:00
Julien Bouveret Istanbul 5K - 10:00
Méli Berthet İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Erkin Efe Uzun İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Ahmet Topcu İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Umay İşcan İstanbul . 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 15:15
Okyanus Aslan İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 15:15
Ozan Aslan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Gülşah Korkusuz İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Nax Sandikçi İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Alp Sandikçi İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Pinar Sayin Sandikci İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Kuzey Varol İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00 Adım Adım
Aycan Varol İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Adım Adım
Arzu Haciismailoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım
Ayşe Yeliz Karakaya İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Gürgel Özver İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Ali Uzun İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Doruk Yilmazkaraosmanoğlu İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Derin Yilmazkaraosmanoğlu İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Mustafa Emre Topal İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Alas Bozok Kenaroğlu İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
İnanç Akbaş İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Neval Gördük İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Ali Otağ İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Ayşegül Kenaroğlu İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Nisa Nur Özdemir İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Erhan Gümüş İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Ömer Kuzey Gümüş İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Adım Adım
Derya Parlak İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Fatih Adali İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Hasan Akdoğan İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Seda Apaydin İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Esma Tunçdemir İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Hilal Ülgün İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Mihrican Bilici İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Büşra Hamdemirci İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Caner Mete İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Derin Gümrükçü İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Ebru Gümrükçü İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Kazim Seçer İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Ozan Erkek İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Hasan Efe Yilmaz İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Lets Running Team
Erdem Nazlim İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Emine Elif Evans İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Gani Berr Evans istanbul 5K - 14:30
Deniz Şana Gökçek İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Engin Utku Turna İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Duru Ada Boyaalici İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Bilgehan Bakirel İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Isra Oguz İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Ali Aslan Özdemir İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Serap Karakaya Çalkaya İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Cihan Çalkaya İstanbul 5K - 11:00
İpek İmdat İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Dursun Sari İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Nafiz Tarik Sayber İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15 2
Merve Sayber İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Nida Sayber İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Mina Sayber İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Onur Yayak İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Aker Running Club
Taha Berke Dağci İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Gaye Uluişik İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Zeynep Uluişik İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Emre Teser İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Filiz Akay İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Hüseyin Alkiş İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Alpay Güneralp İstanbul 5K - 12:00 Intersport Running Team
Açilay Koç İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Zeynep Helin Zor İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00 TOFAŞ
Hüseyin Çinar İstanbul 5K - 10:00 AKUT
Ekin Su Sapmaz İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Banuçiçek Gürcüoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Deniz Ali Uçan İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ege Levent İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
İlker Tinay İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Özgül Gergin İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Ege Lülecioğlu İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15 1
Ateş Soysal İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Cemre Kaplan İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Kayahan Kalkan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Can Ayvat İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Derin Yücel İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Baran Yücel İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Yusuf Çuhadar İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Ruhi Çenet İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Ege Akman İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Markus Enver Soysal İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Eva Ela Soysal İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Mehmet Özgüner İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Defne Özgüner İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Harun Şenel İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Mürsel Aydin İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Sinan Kisacik İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Aynur Güler İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Mehmet Bakar İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Serdar Dikilitaş İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Fuat Kiliç İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Yasemin Apaydin İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Zeynep Altun İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Selim Aslanoğlu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Özlem Kaplan İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Arlet Polat İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Ege Ermiş İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Adım Adım
Gökhan Özkan İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Oben Dağ İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Kaan Özsökmen İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Ali Fuat Türkay İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Cansu Sonat İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Melda Deringor İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Melis Bayrakal İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Nrcgirls
Taha Oguz İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Kerem Dokur İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Burak Yiğit İstanbul 5K - 12:00 adidas Runners İstanbul
Demir Özsökmen İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
İpek Celep İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Tan Aknil İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Deniz Ekinci İstanbul . 5K - 14:30 Adım Adım
Alp Saatci İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Berk Saatci İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Ali İsmet Ural İstanbul 5K - 11:00
İsmail Dokur İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Gülben Özpinar İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Ahmet Burak Soyak İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Serhat Lulecioglu İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Ediz Bayrakal İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Yehan Berthet İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Baran Marangoz İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Gaelle Berthet İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Tolga Çurgunlu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Alp Çurgunlu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Serdar Curgunlu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Oğuzhan Soysal İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Serap Alimli İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Habibe Ünsal İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Muhammed Karahan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Cem Ayvat İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Özge Kaya Ayvat İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Murat Özeren İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Kaan Sarpkaya İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Doğa Onat Kocaeli . 5K - 12:00
Tuğcan Kambur İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Nazli Gönüllü İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Şahika Acavit İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Mehmet Türkkan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Deniz Güneşer İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Serhat Mayar İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Hakan Zor İstanbul 5K - 11:00 TOFAŞ
Kurtuluş Aliç İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ersin Tatar Kocaeli 5K - 12:00
Fatih İncebacak İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Duygu Karahasanoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Berke Ataç İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Bahadir Boran İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Sadun Onat Kocaeli 5K - 12:00
Huseyin Ercument Akilli İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Onur Oktar İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Gizem Bayraktar İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Yusuf Dündar İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Cem Utan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ridvan Şükür İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Rachel Overington Ruislip . 5K - 11:00
Miles Galloway Ruislip 5K - 11:00
Ramazan Çolak İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Pinar Çelebi İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Riza Duygan İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Turgay Benzet İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Seren Ulusu İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Emre Şahin İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Aylin Ağdoğan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Cem Ağdoğan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ertan Akar İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Enes Alkaya İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Zekeriya Doğan Zonguldak 5K - 10:00
Embie Karaali İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Diba Yilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Yekta Gemici İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Neva T İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Uras Ozan İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
İlber Ediz Türkyilmaz İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ezgi Eriçok İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Ozan Burak Eriçok İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Mehmet Alparslan Bal İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Hakan Ayzeren İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Fatma Türkyilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Burak Turkyilmaz İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Çinar Özoğul İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
Kayhan Özoğul Balıkesir 5K - 12:00
Aras Berat Bozkurt İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
Berfin Bozkurt İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Erkan Bozkurt İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Kerem Bozkurt İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Ebru Doğan Zonguldak . 5K - 10:00
Mlk Karaağaç İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Iclal Köse İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Mehmet Dogan İstanbul 5K - 11:00 Adım Adım
Erdal Karagül İstanbul 5K - 11:00 Adım Adım
Rana Demir İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Poyraz Yola İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Adım Adım Florya
Zeynep Öykü Demir İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Osman Demir İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Yasemin Türkan . 5K - 10:00
Zafer Türkan 5K - 10:00
Berat Sungur İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Ege Sungur İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Firat Sungur İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Selçuk Ay İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Mila Ilik İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Asli Yerci İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Bahadir Dinler İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Nil Şişmanoğlu İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Yağmur Şişmanoğlu İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Gulfem Şişmanoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Nizamettin Gündoğan İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Özlem Gündoğan İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Helin Kiran İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Taylan Kiran İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Berk Can Torgay İstanbul 5K - 11:00 Türkiye Finans Koşu Kulübü
Hande Özgen İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Volkan Kamaci İstanbul 5K - 11:00 Adım Adım
Serkan Ermiş İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Özhan Carman İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Duygu Ece İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Deniz Ece İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Defne Ece İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Kubilay Ece İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Azize Bilek İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Rabia Şeyma Mengi İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Ayşe Yilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Lets Running Team
Reyhan Mengi İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Nurten Uğur İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Selma Kiliç İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Deniz Güner İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Melek Nur Akcam İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Leyla Akcam İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Cem Eser Yola İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım Florya
Tuna Pak İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Ayberk Pak İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Yasin Kansu İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Berrak Ak İstanbul . 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45 Aker Running Club
Mert Kocabaş İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Hüseyin Yilmaz İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Neslihan Kiraz Tepe İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
İsmail Tepe İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Menderes Aybaba İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Adrian Aybaba İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Asya Esen İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Semra Esen İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
İdil Necipoğlu İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Hande Çekin Necipoğlu İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Deniz Kumbasar İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Alexandra Kumbasar İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Tuğçe Ak İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Duru Ak İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30 Aker Running Club
Emre Ak İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Yildiz Sari İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Gungor Akbal İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Aker Running Club
Zeki Koen İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Selamet Can İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Burak Yalman İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Hena Demir İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Duru Demir İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Pelin İçil İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Mustafa İçil İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Oğuz Demirağ İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Hakan Fidan İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Halit Kara İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Nazli Ertan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Gökhan Baykal İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Uğurcan Ünlüer Ankara 5K - 12:00
Halil Dal Eskişehir 5K - 12:00
Yusuf Adali İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Görkem Dogan İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Bariş Şen İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Semih Salhon İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Ali Murat Alkanli İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Team Tabata
Erdem Gunay İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Gizem Gunay İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Onur Günay İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Ercüment Yapal İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Eren Erentay İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ozan Ali Dönmez İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Ceren Can İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Hayati Oktay İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Yasemin Oktay İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Emrecan Koç İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Hazal Ertüzün İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Kerem Öztaş İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Utku Erdinç İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ayşe Ecrin Yilmaz İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Mustafa Yilmaz İstanbul 5K - 10:00
İpek Yasar İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Ege Maraton
Ceren Celayir İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Ahmet Celal Zirzakiran İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Turgut Kozan İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Kemal Kir İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Mert Cemiloglu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Nazmi Aydin İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Medet Bulut İstanbul 5K - 11:00 AKUT
Elif Şimşek İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Aysun Esenyel İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Nusret Erkan Topçu İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Fatih Koca İstanbul 5K - 11:00
B. Dogan Göçer İstanbul 5K - 10:00 Adım Adım
Çağlar Soysal İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Gökçe Soysal İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Sevim Begüm Sözer Ankara . 5K - 12:00
Zeynep Erpolat İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Ergül Çakir İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Cemal Atik İstanbul 5K - 12:00 TNT Running Team
Hasan Şimşek İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Munzur Aşkin İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Yunus Büyüktürk İstanbul 5K - 11:00
İlhan Özsoy İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Cigdem Deniz İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Alkim Ece Güney İstanbul . 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
İlknur Güney İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Koray Güney İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Merve Onler İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Demirhan Dosdoğru İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Alp Mahir İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
Yunus Emre Dilber Bursa 5K - 12:00
Sercan Şengül İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Erinç Taşdemir İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Hüseyin Koç İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Mustafa Elmas İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Saliha Kaya İstanbul . 5K - 14:30
Ece Türkyilmaz İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 15:00
Barnosha Teshebaeva İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Naz Buylaşova İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Nadira Odurakaeva İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Aziz Chelik İstanbul 4-6 Yaş Maceracılar 13:15
Ecrin Alemdar İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Emrah Alemdar İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Naz Akyali İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Rasim Akyali İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Deniz Gülseren İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Murat Kabil İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Mücahit Özkaya İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Attila Destan Kuru İstanbul 4-6 yaş Maceracılar 11:45
Ediz Kuru İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Sedat Sabak İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Bariş Bozyiğit İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Burcu Bozyiğit Er İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Ertan Er İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Erdem Aydoğdu İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Filiz Pistof İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Rukan Sevgi İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Veysi Glsrn İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Cengizhan Şeremet İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Emine Özcan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Betül Kaynar İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Akin Ülger İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Latife Şen İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Fatma Öztürk İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Selçuk Acar İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Sena Samsunlu İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Dilek Süngü İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Kaan Araf İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Arife Acar İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Deniz İstanbul Atalay İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Fatma Erkek İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Korhan Turan İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Zeynep Turan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Fevzi Zengin İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Gülay Konak İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Burçe Çelik İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Arif Yazici İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Reşat Emre Ayvaci İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Burcu Kocavelioglu İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Kansersiz Yaşam Derneği
Özgür Bolat İzmir 5K - 10:00
Seda Kurtuldu İstanbul . 5K - 10:00 Mudanya Koşu Grubu
Yasemin Corakli İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Kuzey Bolat İzmir 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Deniz Başol İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Kuzey Başol İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Pinar Ceylan İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Bursa Tofas
Esra Ünlü Çakil İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Atahan Çakil İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Giray Çakil İstanbul 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
İdil Doğan İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Nehir Esenyel İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Banu Hepşen Bolat İzmir . 5K - 10:00
Ilker Nigiz İstanbul 5K - 14:30
Tuğrul Akçaoğlu İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Uğur Utku Sezer İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Umut Oduncular İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Emre Sezer İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Alaz Masal Bulut İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00
Doğa İrem Tekin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 13:00 Adım Adım
Pinar Eda Böle İstanbul . 5K - 11:00 Adım Adım
Berrak Su Yilmaz Greater Manchester . 5K - 10:00
Özay Yildirim İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Kivanç Yildirim İstanbul 5K - 12:00
İlge Naz Aydin İstanbul . 7-12 yaş Maceracılar - 11:30
Muazzez İlgen Aydin İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Alberic Mongrenier İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Muhammed Emre Karabulut İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Metin Çinar İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Seda Çinar İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Çağri Manş İstanbul 5K - 11:00
Ayten Gün İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Aysel Yilmaz İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Nurten Işik İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Burak Kepkep İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Akin Eren İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Mujgan Altunbilek İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Ramazan Akçam İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Halit Osman İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Gülhanim Akçam İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Erhan Yazkan İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Tonya Shevchenko istanbul . 5K - 10:00
Hasan Uyar İstanbul 5K - 12:00
Sultan Mehmet Akçam İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Hüseyin Atasever İstanbul 5K - 10:00
Bahar Baltaci İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Deniz Satir İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Pinar Başol İstanbul . 5K - 10:00
Tuğçe Kaygusuz İstanbul . 5K - 12:00
Hande Kistak İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Zeynep Dinçer İstanbul . 5K - 11:00
Margus Vent Istanbul 5K - 11:00
Oya Trkmn İstanbul . 5K - 12:00 Adım Adım